10.21373/DL.K82DSW
occdownload gbif.org
GBIF Occurrence Download
The Global Biodiversity Information Facility
2019
GBIF
biodiversity
species occurrences
2019-07-03
2019-07-03
0000005-190702084404847
10.15468/ueihnf
10.15468/pzo4mb
10.15468/tgt9dj
10.15468/klsy8u
10.15468/uyagu4
10.15468/yefvnk
10.14284/201
10.15468/0inmlf
10.15468/rk9xc7
10.15468/dmdck6
10.15468/uw1buh
10.15468/dkd0sg
10.15468/p8goiy
10.3897/phytokeys.12.2849
10.15468/xkuvwe
10.15468/gyvkrn
10.15468/wrthhx
10.15468/yhyc17
10.15468/hkqnfl
10.15468/n583ie
10.15468/igaciv
10.15468/lab0cs
10.15468/ythnjq
10.15468/lgu26x
10.15468/nl8bvi
10.15468/dxmzbz
10.15468/d7gugd
10.13148/fzynim
10.15468/lj0udq
10.15468/4wnutv
10.15468/u5wjib
10.15468/n4q0sa
10.15468/fqykeb
10.15468/dlglrp
10.15468/vzqru5
10.15468/xecp6u
10.15468/lg8wsd
10.15468/5rtmkg
10.15468/cqfrx0
10.15468/lgcsut
10.15468/vo3d2x
10.15468/takraf
10.15468/nnobcm
10.15468/tqcbr0
10.15468/adtfvf
10.15468/qfmb77
10.15468/pnkuwh
10.15468/xjtfoo
10.15468/lluzfl
10.5886/5rr9fbb6
10.15468/nfw0hr
10.15156/bio/587439
10.15468/mywiem
10.14284/342
10.15468/hnhrg3
10.15468/npk1o5
10.15468/ly60bx
10.15472/ea8sek
10.15468/di2s6j
10.15468/yefl6d
10.15468/zyqkbl
10.15468/s5auru
10.15468/ib5ypt
10.13148/6hacwh
10.15468/rs5wtk
10.15468/lbswnz
10.15468/yr757j
10.15468/pd3lrc
10.15468/2wrvbz
10.15468/jxs9rn
10.15468/7ep9i2
10.15468/ennulm
10.15468/ee6ps6
10.15468/zhmy7q
10.15468/3wpqcz
10.15468/hja69f
10.15468/qv0ksn
10.15468/6l4ban
10.21373/9aclzu
10.15468/0saucj
10.15468/6autvb
10.15468/inygc6
10.15468/8a3pzs
10.15468/tm7whu
10.15156/bio/587441
10.15468/c9vdlf
10.15468/lns1qm
10.15468/g1zohr
10.15468/sccg5a
10.15468/wk3zk7
10.15468/eepzxm
10.15468/s2iu7d
10.15468/3lka27
10.15468/5g5kv1
10.14284/54
10.15468/5sl7sh
10.15468/5mcpny
10.15468/31iaih
10.15468/tnjrgy
10.15468/6fcelj
10.15156/bio/587440
10.15468/a5ubtp
10.15468/0aqglb
10.15468/ohuexz
10.14284/202
10.15468/a3lnmd
10.15468/ul946t
10.15468/xj0ikb
10.15468/6e8nje
10.15468/rns2vl
10.15468/cndomv
10.15468/s6ctus
10.15468/pff0t6
10.15468/da30il
10.15468/whdzq3
10.15468/sookye
10.15468/gatdg4
10.15468/df1mwn
10.15468/3nyx9k
10.15468/ffwdxn
10.15468/rw7kke
10.15468/estwpt
10.15468/8dvt2t
10.15468/6jpnna
10.15468/jvhzl0
10.15468/ypoair
10.15468/63vxjd
10.15468/iogakq
10.15468/jc3fmr
10.15468/mug7kr
10.21373/o14ake
10.15468/yhvbj8
10.15468/mugslo
10.14284/4
10.14284/52
10.15468/7apj8n
10.15468/e3qpdo
10.15468/tjvqci
10.15468/qxy4mc
10.15468/bhirti
10.15468/c4w4co
10.15468/lmznjw
10.5519/0002965
10.15468/kqlhek
10.15468/lzfqg2
10.15468/s1f4aw
10.15468/4koyzo
10.15468/jfqhiu
10.15468/xtjld4
10.15468/keplkx
10.15468/krxi00
10.15468/7reil0
10.15468/eakzzv
10.15468/xy0eoi
10.14284/198
10.15468/tfpnkp
10.14284/343
10.15468/upgeq4
10.15468/lkc3vq
10.15468/k2aiak
10.15468/pqhlwr
10.15468/ah1ln9
10.15468/9wcpqn
10.15468/xdapub
10.15468/cbpzmf
10.15468/j9tj7x
10.14284/200
10.15468/wktduc
10.15468/njgbmh
10.15468/jyrthk
10.15468/tnj8wm
10.15468/dq4kmj
10.15468/smdvdo
10.15468/6nzceo
10.15468/ufhbyv
10.15468/uwiswv
10.15468/d1zyd0
10.15468/49s45k
10.15468/eyda6l
10.15468/giuq7w
10.15468/jvtefa
10.15468/qz4lih
10.15468/wwlmir
10.15468/2rlrvh
10.15470/tlnehc
10.15468/xp1dhx
10.15468/iuhxpw
10.15468/ufmslw
10.15468/gigbam
10.15468/dahk2a
10.15468/dlwwhz
10.15468/e7susi
10.15468/bvoyqy
10.15468/xnlbke
10.15468/9axq0b
10.15468/wtlymk
10.15468/b7htot
10.15470/lex4ip
10.15468/63lozv
10.15468/0bhhip
10.15468/u3fdk4
10.15468/zckque
10.15468/zwolfw
10.15468/aomfnb
10.15468/fwghff
10.15468/p5rupv
10.15468/bmpp3n
10.15468/oya7kn
10.15468/ynjblx
10.15468/cgffyq
10.15468/p18cvo
10.15468/l0wmu8
10.15468/rwsozv
10.15468/yo3mmu
10.15468/uc1apo
10.15468/sm6qo6
10.15468/0refva
10.15468/7s9cth
10.15468/2durgn
10.15468/0bpalr
10.15468/xzpcvv
10.15468/4fidg2
10.15468/2hqkqn
10.15468/ok9kps
10.15468/ab3s5x
10.15468/jw9ezj
10.15468/w0qebf
10.15468/xule8i
10.15468/hqrtbv
10.15468/kfxlfj
10.15472/ppzpea
10.15468/aurwcz
10.15468/dgbpla
10.15468/1rcpsq
10.13148/bf76
10.15468/ocof3v
10.15470/q2fpxk
10.15468/jrjojf
10.14284/199
10.15468/o3pvnh
10.15468/ygwilu
10.15468/xmki52
10.15468/hy3pzl
10.15468/xvzdcm
10.15468/duzvog
10.15468/zxu8zu
10.15468/wqmjjt
10.15468/giro3a
10.15468/t43wjj
10.15468/b7s6oy
10.15468/nc6rxy
10.15468/gouexm
10.15468/zan6uj
10.15468/xlsimn
10.15468/lwu4fj
10.15468/jhv16z
10.15468/mkoqqh
10.15468/oynffs
10.15468/siye1z
10.15468/f14f0j
10.15468/ahiyvz
10.15468/sr8bn2
10.15468/ce7fox
10.15468/vjoltu
10.15468/th2hty
10.15468/hiiw6b
10.15468/r0fx1v
10.15468/ucmdjy
10.14284/53
10.15468/g6ppmt
10.15468/vfvnmu
10.15468/dwlarm
10.15468/mym4z7
10.15468/fyuklz
10.15468/yvr5pg
10.15468/fhmwzv
10.15468/rydcn2
10.14284/197
10.15468/f0tuuw
10.15468/jnnald
10.15468/rhzrxw
10.15468/gzyxyd
10.15468/92ylpd
10.15468/2vuq5t
10.14284/55
10.15156/bio/587444
10.15468/6q5vuc
10.5886/rtt57cc9
10.15468/vcaflk
10.15468/vw7apf
10.15468/95waq3
251073261
Darwin Core Archive
Creative Commons Attribution Non Commercial (CC-BY-NC) 4.0
A dataset containing 0 species occurrences available in GBIF matching the query: {
"and" : [ {
"or" : [ "TaxonKey is one of (Keratella tropica (Apstein, 1907), Scruparia ambigua (d'Orbigny, 1841), Watersipora subtorquata (d'Orbigny, 1852), Membranipora membranacea (Linnaeus, 1767), Fenestrulina delicia Winston, Hayward & Craig, 2000, Hanseniella caldaria (Hansen, 1903), Cylindroiulus britannicus (Verhoeff, 1891), Cylindroiulus truncorum (Silvestri, 1896), Oxidus gracilis (Koch & C.L., 1847), Ectopsocus petersi Smithers, 1978, Ectopsocus briggsi McLachlan, 1899, Liposcelis brunnea Motschulsky, 1852, Liposcelis bostrychophila Badonnel, 1931, Liposcelis paeta Pearman & J.V., 1942, Psoquilla marginepunctata Hagen, 1865, Trogium pulsatorium (Linnaeus, 1758), Cerobasis annulata (Hagen, 1865), Lepinotus patruelis Pearman & J.V., 1931, Lepinotus reticulatus Enderlein, 1904, Psyllipsocus ramburii Selys-Longchamps, 1872, Dorypteryx domestica (Smithers & Courtenay, 1958), Dorypteryx pallida Aaron, 1883, Enderleinellus kumadai Kaneko, 1954, Hoplopleura erismata Ferris, 1921, Cryptopleurum subtile Sharp, 1884, Cercyon laminatus Sharp, 1873, Amara anthobia A. & G.B.Villa, 1833, Anisodactylus binotatus (Fabricius, 1787), Oligota parva Kraatz, 1862, Atheta harwoodi Williams, 1930, Myrmecocephalus concinnus (Erichson, 1840), Harmonia quadripunctata (Pontopiddian, 1763), Aphidecta obliterata (Linnaeus, 1758), Cryptolaemus montrouzieri Mulsant, 1853, Cryptamorpha desjardinsii (Guérin-Méneville, 1844), Stelidota geminata (Say, 1825), Carpophilus marginellus Motschulsky, 1858, Carpophilus dimidiatus (Fabricius, 1792), Palorus ratzeburgi (Wissmann, 1848), Tenebrio obscurus Fabricius, 1792, Alphitobius laevigatus (Fabricius, 1781), Alphitobius diaperinus (Panzer, 1797), Stricticomus tobias (Marseul, 1879), Callosobruchus chinensis (Linnaeus, 1758), Acanthoscelides obtectus (Say, 1831), Leptinotarsa decemlineata (Say, 1824), Diabrotica virgifera J.L.LeConte, 1868, Lilioceris lilii (Scopoli, 1763), Stegobium paniceum (Linnaeus, 1758), Rhyzopertha dominica (Fabricius, 1792), Dinoderus minutus (Fabricius, 1775), Ptinus tectus Boieldieu, 1856, Dermestes carnivorus Fabricius, 1775, Dermestes ater De Geer, 1774, Dermestes maculatus De Geer, 1774, Anthrenus scrophulariae (Linnaeus, 1758), Attagenus pellio (Linnaeus, 1758), Trogoderma glabrum (Herbst, 1783), Trogoderma angustum (Solier, 1849), Acanthocinus aedilis (Linné, 1758), Nathrius brevipennis (Mulsant, 1839), Tetropium castaneum (Linné, 1758), Araecerus fasciculatus (DeGeer & C., 1775), Magdalis memnonia (Gyllenhal, 1837), Pentarthrum huttoni Wollaston & T.V., 1854, Scolytus pygmaeus (Fabricius & J.C., 1787), Otiorhynchus sulcatus (Fabricius, 1775), Anthonomus rectirostris (Linnaeus & C., 1758), Xylosandrus germanus Hoffmann & C.H., 1941, Cyclorhipidion Hagedorn, 1912, Dendroctonus micans Erichson, 1836, Crypturgus cinereus (Herbst & J.F.W., 1793), Pityogenes bidentatus (Herbst & J.F.W., 1783), Stenopelmus rufinasus Gyllenhal, 1835, Gilpinia hercyniae (Hartig), Vespa velutina Lepeletier, 1836, Camponotus vagus (Scopoli, 1763), Monomorium pharaonis (Linnaeus, 1758), Tapinoma melanocephalum (Fabricius, 1793), Linepithema humile (Mayr, 1868), Tetraponera allaborans (Walker, 1859), Plagiolepis pygmaea (Latreille, 1798), Pheidole bilimeki Mayr, 1870, Pheidole anastasii Emery, 1896, Tetramorium bicarinatum (Nylander, 1846), Paratrechina longicornis (Latreille, 1802), Hypoponera punctatissima (Roger, 1859), Ageniaspis fuscicollis (Dalman, 1820), Ceratophyllus columbae (Gervais, 1844), Nosopsyllus fasciatus (Bosc, 1800), Euborellia annulipes (Lucas & HF, 1847), Aleurodothrips fasciapennis (Franklin, 1908), Scirtothrips longipennis (Bagnall, 1909), Chaetanaphothrips orchidii (Moulton, 1907), Aurantothrips orchidaceus (Bagnall, 1990), Leucothrips nigripennis Reuter, 1904, Heliothrips haemorrhoidalis (Bouché, 1833), Hercinothrips bicinctus (Bagnall, 1919), Hercinothrips femoralis (Reuter, 1891), Echinothrips americanus Morgan, 1913, Parthenothrips dracaenae (Heeger, 1854), Ctenolepisma lineata (Fabricius, 1775), Thermobia domestica (Packard, 1873), Pseudagrion microcephalum Rambur, 1842, Ischnura senegalensis Rambur, 1842, Telmatogeton japonicus Tokunaga, 1933, Blepharipa schineri (Mesnil, 1939), Sturmia bella (Meigen, 1824), Catharosia pygmaea (Fallen, 1815), Bradysia difformis Frey, 1948, Atherigona varia (Meigen, 1826), Merodon equestris (Fabricius, 1794), Megaselia scalaris (Loew, 1866), Dohrniphora cornuta (Bigot, 1857), Liriomyza trifolii Burgess, 1880, Liriomyza huidobrensis Blanchard, 1926, Napomyza cichorii Spencer, 1966, Strobilomyia melania (Ackland, 1964), Strobilomyia laricicola (Karl, 1928), Strobilomyia infrequens (Ackland, 1964), Janetiella siskiyou Felt, 1917, Lestodiplosis pini Barnes, 1928, Dasineura gleditchiae (Osten Sacken, 1866), Didactylomyia longimana (Felt, 1908), Resseliella skuhravyorum Skrzypczynska, 1975, Chrysotus pallidipalpus Van Duzee, 1933, Plioreocepta poeciloptera (Schrank, 1776), Ceratitis cosyra (Walker, 1849), Ceratitis capitata (Wiedemann, 1824), Anopheles pharoensis Theobald, 1901, Aedes albopictus Skuse, 1894, Aedes koreicus (Edwards, 1917), Aedes japonicus (Theobald, 1901), Meconema meridionale Costa & A., 1860, Anacridium aegyptium (Linnaeus, 1764), Gryllus bimaculatus De Geer, 1773, Locusta migratoria (Linnaeus, 1758), Acheta domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758), Gryllomorpha dalmatina (Ocskay, 1832), Eumodicogryllus bordigalensis (Latreille, 1804), Gryllodes sigillatus (Walker & F., 1869), Grapholita molesta (Busck, 1916), Cydia grunertiana (Ratzeburg, 1868), Cydia millenniana (Adamczewski, 1967), Adoxophyes orana (Fischer v.Roslerstamm, 1834), Roeslerstammia erxlebella (Fabricius, 1787), Cameraria ohridella Deschka & Dimic, 1986, Phyllonorycter robiniella (Clemens, 1859), Phyllonorycter platani (Staudinger, 1870), Phyllonorycter comparella (Duponchel, 1843), Phyllonorycter joannisi (Le Marchand, 1936), Phyllonorycter geniculella (Ragonot, 1874), Phyllonorycter leucographella (Zeller, 1850), Lithophane leautieri (Boisduval, 1829), Acronicta aceris (Linnaeus, 1758), Chrysodeixis chalcites (Esper, 1789), Hadena compta (Denis & Schiffermuller, 1775), Panolis flammea (Denis & Schiffermuller, 1775), Lymantria dispar (Linnaeus, 1758), Thaumetopoea processionea (Linnaeus, 1758), Argyresthia curvella (Linnaeus, 1761), Argyresthia trifasciata Staudinger, 1871, Argyresthia thuiella (Packard, 1871), Plutella porrectella (Linnaeus, 1758), Elachista Treitschke, 1833, Hofmannophila pseudospretella (Stainton, 1849), Endrosis sarcitrella (Linnaeus, 1758), Sitotroga cerealella (Olivier, 1789), Gelechia senticetella (Staudinger, 1859), Gelechia sabinellus (Zeller, 1839), Phthorimaea operculella (Zeller, 1873), Blastobasis phycidella (Zeller, 1839), Haplotinea insectella (Fabricius, 1794), Haplotinea ditella (Pierce & Metcalfe, 1938), Nemapogon granella (Linnaeus, 1758), Opogona sacchari (Bojer, 1856), Trichophaga tapetzella (Linnaeus, 1758), Tineola bisselliella (Hummel, 1823), Tinea pallescentella Stainton, 1851, Apomyelois ceratoniae (Zeller, 1839), Etiella zinckenella (Treitschke, 1832), Eccopisa effractella Zeller, 1848, Pyralis farinalis (Linnaeus, 1758), Plodia interpunctella (Hubner, 1813), Cadra cautella (Walker, 1863), Cadra figulilella (Gregson, 1871), Cadra calidella (Guenee, 1845), Zophodia grossulariella (Zincken, 1818), Galleria mellonella (Linnaeus, 1758), Corcyra cephalonica (Stainton, 1866), Paralipsa gularis (Zeller, 1877), Aglossa pinguinalis (Linnaeus, 1758), Aglossa caprealis (Hubner, 1809), Ephestia elutella (Hubner, 1796), Ephestia kuehniella Zeller, 1879, Duponchelia fovealis Zeller, 1847, Diplopseustis perieresalis (Walker, 1859), Cacyreus marshalli Butler, 1898, Paysandisia archon (Burmeister, 1880), Spialia sertorius (Hoffmannsegg, 1804), Peribatodes secundaria (Denis & Schiffermuller, 1775), Eupithecia pulchellata Stephens, 1831, Eupithecia intricata (Zetterstedt, 1839), Eupithecia phoeniceata (Rambur, 1834), Xanthorhoe biriviata (Borkhausen, 1794), Blattella germanica (Linnaeus, 1767), Periplaneta americana (Linnaeus, 1758), Periplaneta australasiae (Fabricius, 1775), Empicoris rubromaculatus (Blackburn, 1888), Reuteria marqueti Puton, 1875, Dicyphus pallicornis (Fieber, 1861), Pealius azaleae (Baker & Moles, 1920), Bemisia tabaci (Gennadius, 1889), Corythucha ciliata (Say, 1832), Stephanitis takeyai Drake & Maa, 1955, Stephanitis rhododendri Horvath, 1905, Buchananiella continua (White, 1879), Amphiareus constrictus (Stål, 1860), Lyctocoris campestris (Fabricius, 1794), Kyboasca maligna (Walsh, 1862), Dryodurgades antoniae Melichar, 1907, Opsius stactogalus Fieber, 1866, Batracomorphus allionii Turton, 1802, Graphocephala fennahi Young, 1977, Iassus scutellaris Fieber, 1868, Fieberiella florii Stål, 1864, Zyginella pulchra Low, 1885, Eurhadina loewii (Then, 1886), Adelges abietis (Linnaeus, 1758), Liorhyssus hyalinus (Fabricius, 1794), Prokelisia marginata (Van Duzee, 1897), Rhopalosiphum maidis (Fitch, 1856), Prociphilus fraxini (Fabricius, 1777), Appendiseta robiniae (Gillette, 1907), Pemphigus populitransversus Riley & C.V., 1879, Uroleucon erigeronense (Thomas & C., 1878), Tinocallis nevskyi Remaudière, G., Quednau & Heie, 1988, Aphis craccivora Koch & C.L., 1854, Aphis forbesi Weed, 1889, Aphis salicariae Koch & C.L., 1855, Aphis cytisorum Hartig, 1841, Sitobion luteum (Buckton, 1876), Cinara cedri Mimeur, 1936, Cinara cupressi (Buckton, 1881), Rhopalosiphoninus latysiphon (Davidson, 1912), Cerataphis orchidearum (Westwood, 1879), Illinoia lambersi (MacGillivray, 1960), Macrosiphoniella sanborni (Gillette, 1908), Panaphis juglandis (Goeze, 1778), Eriosoma lanigerum (Hausemann, 1802), Myzus persicae (Sulzer, 1776), Myzus cymbalariae Stroyan, 1954, Myzus ornatus Laing, 1932, Myzus ascalonicus Doncaster, 1946, Myzus varians Davidson, 1912, Chromaphis juglandicola (Kaltenbach, 1843), Idiopterus nephrelepidis Davis, 1909, Macrosiphum albifrons Essig, 1911, Macrosiphum euphorbiae (Thomas & C., 1878), Wahlgreniella nervata (Gillette, 1908), Impatientinum asiaticum Nevsky, 1929, Neomyzus circumflexus (Buckton, 1876), Brachycaudus rumexicolens (Patch, 1917), Nezara viridula (Linnaeus, 1758), Podisus maculiventris (Say, 1832), Icerya purchasi Maskell, 1879, Hemiberlesia lataniae (Signoret, 1869), Pulvinaria hydrangeae Steinweden, 1946, Pulvinaria regalis Canard, 1968, Mytilicola intestinalis Steuer, 1902, Conchoderma auritum (Linnaeus, 1758), Eurytemora americana Williams, 1906, Acartia tonsa Dana, 1849, Balanus reticulatus Utinomi, 1967, Balanus improvisus Darwin, 1854, Balanus balanus (Linnaeus, 1758), Balanus trigonus Darwin, 1854, Balanus amphitrite Darwin, 1854, Elminius modestus Darwin, 1854, Austrominius modestus (Darwin, 1854), Aceria erinea (Nalepa, 1891), Tetranychus kanzawai Kishida, 1927, Stigmaeopsis celarius Banks, 1917, Oligonychus perditus Pritchard & Baker, 1955, Brevipalpus russulus (Boisduval, 1867), Brevipalpus obovatus Donnadieu, 1875, Polyphagotarsonemus latus (Banks, 1904), Haplodrassus Chamberlin, 1922, Ostearius melanopygius (O.Pickard-Cambridge, 1880), Lessertia dentichelis (Simon, 1884), Mermessus denticulatus (Banks, 1898), Mermessus trilobatus (Emerton, 1882), Harpactea rubicunda (C.L.Koch, 1838), Dysdera crocata C.L.Koch, 1838, Dysdera erythrina (Walckenaer, 1802), Tegenaria domestica (Clerck, 1757), Triaeris stenaspis Simon, 1892, Oonops domesticus Dalmas, 1916, Oonops pulcher Templeton, 1835, Callobius nomeus (Chamberlin, 1919), Amaurobius similis (Blackwall, 1861), Uloborus plumipes Lucas, 1846, Nigma walckenaeri (Roewer, 1951), Macrothele calpeiana (Walckenaer, 1805), Thanatus vulgaris Simon, 1870, Holocnemus pluchei (Scopoli, 1763), Micropholcus fauroti (Simon, 1887), Psilochorus simoni (Berland, 1911), Spermophora senoculata (Dugès, 1836), Pholcus Walckenaer, 1805, Pholcus phalangioides (Fuesslin, 1775), Pholcus opilionoides (Schrank, 1781), Crossopriza lyoni (Blackwall, 1867), Artema atlanta Walckenaer, 1837, Smeringopus pallidus (Blackwall, 1858), Phoneutria nigriventer (Keyserling, 1891), Zoropsis spinimana (Dufour, 1820), Brachypelma albopilosum Valerio, 1980, Grammostola rosea (Walckenaer, 1837), Phormictopus cancerides (Latreille, 1806), Chaetopelma olivaceum (C.L.Koch, 1841), Selenops radiatus Latreille, 1819, Euryopis episinoides (Walckenaer, 1847), Coleosoma floridanum Banks, 1900, Steatoda nobilis (Thorell, 1875), Steatoda triangulosa (Walckenaer, 1802), Steatoda grossa (C.L.Koch, 1838), Steatoda paykulliana (Walckenaer, 1806), Hadrotarsus ornatus Hickman, 1943, Latrodectus hasselti Thorell, 1870, Latrodectus hesperus Chamberlin & Ivie, 1935, Latrodectus geometricus Koch, 1841, Latrodectus mactans (Fabricius, 1775), Nesticodes rufipes (Lucas, 1846), Neoscona nautica (L.Koch, 1875), Cerbalus Simon, 1897, Heteropoda venatoria (Linnaeus, 1767), Nolavia Kammerer, 2006, Olios Walckenaer, 1837, Olios argelasius (Walckenaer, 1806), Uroctea durandi (Latreille, 1809), Oecobius amboseli Shear & Benoit, 1974, Oecobius navus Blackwall, 1859, Zodarion rubidum Simon, 1914, Cheiracanthium furculatum Karsch, 1879, Macaroeris nidicolens (Walckenaer, 1802), Plexippus paykulli (Audouin, 1826), Heliophanus kochii Simon, 1868, Pellenes geniculatus (Simon, 1868), Evarcha jucunda (Lucas, 1846), Pseudeuophrys lanigera (Simon, 1871), Saitis barbipes (Simon, 1868), Phidippus C.L.Koch, 1846, Philaeus chrysops (Poda, 1761), Hasarius adansoni (Audouin, 1826), Hyalomma aegyptium Linnaeus, 1758, Rhipicephalus sanguineus Latreille, 1806, Argas reflexus Fabricius, 1794, Phytoseiulus persimilis Athias-Henriot, 1957, Varroa destructor Anderson & Trueman, 2000, Reductoniscus costulatus Kesselyak, 1930, Synarmadillo Dollfus, 1892, Cordioniscus stebbingi (Patience, 1907), Synidotea laevidorsalis (Miers, 1881), Synidotea laticauda Benedict, 1897, Trichorhina tomentosa (Budde-Lund, 1893), Proasellus coxalis (Dollfus, 1892), Proasellus meridianus (Racovitza, 1919), Nagurus cristatus (Dollfus, 1889), Porcellionides pruinosus (Brandt, 1833), Melita nitida S.I.Smith, 1873, Corophium sextonae Hurley, 1954, Corophium acherusicum Costa, 1857, Crangonyx pseudogracilis Bousfield, 1958, Talitroides alluaudi (Chevreux, 1896), Orchestia cavimana Heller, 1865, Gammarus tigrinus Sexton, 1939, Hemimysis anomala G.O.Sars, 1907, Limnomysis benedeni Czerniavsky, 1882, Palinurus elephas (Fabricius, 1787), Palaemon macrodactylus M.J.Rathbun, 1902, Callinectes sapidus Rathbun, 1896, Hemigrapsus penicillatus (De Haan, 1835), Hemigrapsus sanguineus (De Haan, 1835), Eriocheir sinensis H.Milne Edwards, 1853, Pacifastacus leniusculus (Dana, 1852), Orconectes limosus (Rafinesque, 1817), Procambarus clarkii (Girard, 1852), Rhithropanopeus harrisii (Gould, 1841), Sinelobus stanfordi (Richardson, 1901), Lamyctes emarginatus Newport, 1844, Drepanothrix dentata (Eurén, 1861), Daphnia ambigua Scourfield, 1947, Mycale micracanthoxea Buizer & van Soest, 1977, Hymeniacidon perlevis (Montagu, 1814), Suberites massa Nardo, 1847, Diadumene cincta Stephenson, 1925, Cordylophora caspia (Pallas, 1771), Garveia franciscana (Torrey, 1902), Nemopsis bachei L.Agassiz, 1849, Ditylenchus dipsaci (Kuhn, 1857), Meloidogyne hapla Chitwood, 1949, Deladenus durus (Cobb, 1922) Thorne, 1941, Radopholus similis (Cobb, 1893), Mastophorus Diesing, 1853, Crassostrea virginica (Gmelin, 1791), Dreissena polymorpha (Pallas, 1771), Dreissena bugensis (Andrusov, 1897), Mytilopsis leucophaeata (Conrad, 1831), Ensis directus (Conrad, 1844), Petricolaria pholadiformis (Lamarck, 1818), Mercenaria mercenaria (Linnaeus, 1758), Teredo navalis Linnaeus, 1758, Psiloteredo megotara (Hanley, 1848), Calliostoma zizyphinum (Linnaeus, 1758), Theba pisana (Müller, 1774), Limacus flavus (Linnaeus, 1758), Candidula intersecta (Poiret, 1801), Trochoidea elegans (Gmelin, 1791), Milax gagates (Draparnaud, 1801), Calyptraea chinensis (Linnaeus, 1758), Urosalpinx cinerea (Say, 1822), Tubificoides heterochaetus (Michaelsen, 1926), Limnodrilus cervix Brinkhurst, 1963, Branchiura sowerbyi Beddard, 1892, Potamothrix vejdovskyi (Hrabĕ, 1941), Alitta succinea (Leuckart, 1847), Marenzelleria wireni Augener, 1913, Marenzelleria neglecta Sikorski & Bick, 2004, Marenzelleria viridis (Verrill, 1873), Streblospio benedicti Webster, 1879, Aphelochaeta marioni (Saint-Joseph, 1894), Filogranula calyculata (O.G.Costa, 1861), Ficopomatus enigmaticus (Fauvel, 1923), Hydroides dianthus (Verrill, 1873), Hydroides ezoensis Okuda, 1934, Metavermilia multicristata (Philippi, 1844), Molgula manhattensis (De Kay, 1843), Styela clava Herdman, 1881, Silurus glanis Linnaeus, 1758, Ameiurus melas (Rafinesque, 1820), Ameiurus nebulosus (Lesueur, 1819), Coregonus nasus (Pallas, 1776), Coregonus peled (Gmelin, 1789), Coregonus lavaretus Valenciennes, 1848, Hucho hucho (Linnaeus, 1758), Vimba vimba (Linnaeus, 1758), Ctenopharyngodon idella (Valenciennes, 1844), Hypophthalmichthys molitrix (Valenciennes, 1844), Hypophthalmichthys nobilis (Richardson, 1845), Pseudorasbora parva (Temminck & Schlegel, 1846), Leucaspius delineatus (Heckel, 1843), Carassius gibelio (Bloch, 1782), Ballerus ballerus (Linnaeus, 1758), Pimephales promelas Rafinesque, 1820, Neogobius melanostomus (Pallas, 1814), Neogobius fluviatilis (Pallas, 1814), Proterorhinus semilunaris (Heckel, 1837), Sander lucioperca (Linnaeus, 1758), Lepomis gibbosus (Linnaeus, 1758), Micropterus salmoides (Lacepède, 1802), Micropogonias undulatus (Linnaeus, 1766), Acipenser gueldenstaedtii Brandt & Ratzeburg, 1831, Acipenser stellatus Pallas, 1771, Acipenser ruthenus Linnaeus, 1758, Atherina boyeri Risso, 1810, Alytes obstetricans (Laurenti, 1768), Pelophylax bedriagae (Camerano, 1882), Pelophylax kurtmuelleri (Gayda, 1940), Pelophylax lessonae (Camerano, 1882), Pelophylax ridibundus (Pallas, 1771), Lithobates catesbeianus (Shaw, 1802), Hyla arborea (Linnaeus, 1758), Salamandra salamandra (Linnaeus, 1758), Pachytriton labiatus (Unterstein, 1930), Pleurodeles waltl Michahelles, 1830, Triturus marmoratus (Latreille, 1800), Triturus carnifex (Laurenti, 1768), Nasua nasua (Linnaeus, 1766), Nyctereutes procyonoides (Gray, 1834), Felis catus Linnaeus, 1758, Sarcophilus harrisii (Boitard, 1841), Sylvilagus floridanus (J.A.Allen, 1890), Oryctolagus cuniculus (Linnaeus, 1758), Sciurotamias davidianus (Milne-Edwards, 1867), Cynomys ludovicianus (Ord, 1815), Tamiasciurus hudsonicus (Erxleben, 1777), Callosciurus erythraeus (Pallas, 1779), Callosciurus prevostii (Desmarest, 1822), Tamias sibiricus (Laxmann, 1769), Dolichotis patagonum (Zimmermann, 1780), Rattus norvegicus (Berkenhout, 1769), Rattus rattus (Linnaeus, 1758), Castor canadensis Kuhl, 1820, Muntiacus reevesi (Ogilby, 1839), Cervus nippon Temminck, 1838, Capra hircus Linnaeus, 1758, Ovis aries Linnaeus, 1758, Ovis ammon (Linnaeus, 1758), Testudo hermanni Gmelin, 1789, Testudo graeca Linnaeus, 1758, Trachemys scripta (Thunberg In Schoepff, 1792), Vipera aspis (Linnaeus, 1758), Orthriophis taeniurus (Cope, 1861), Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768), Numida meleagris (Linnaeus, 1758), Syrmaticus reevesii (J.E.Gray, 1829), Phasianus colchicus, Perdix perdix (Linnaeus, 1758), Alectoris rufa (Linnaeus, 1758), Alectoris graeca (Meisner, 1804), Coturnix japonica Temminck & Schlegel, 1849, Porphyrio porphyrio (Linnaeus, 1758), Anthropoides virgo (Linnaeus, 1758), Grus vipio Pallas, 1811, Grus japonensis (Statius Muller, 1776), Coracias abyssinicus Hermann, 1783, Dacelo novaeguineae (Hermann, 1783), Ceryle rudis (Linnaeus, 1758), Bucorvus leadbeateri (Vigors, 1825), Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758), Psittacula krameri (Scopoli, 1769), Platycercus elegans (Gmelin, 1788), Platycercus eximius (Shaw, 1792), Myiopsitta monachus (Boddaert, 1783), Agapornis roseicollis (Stanley, 1814), Agapornis canus (Gmelin, 1788), Amazona ochrocephala (Gmelin, 1788), Amazona amazonica (Linnaeus, 1766), Melopsittacus undulatus (Shaw, 1805), Poicephalus senegalus (Linnaeus, 1766), Nymphicus hollandicus (Kerr, 1792), Psephotus haematonotus (Gould, 1838), Psittacus erithacus Linnaeus, 1758, Pelecanus rufescens Gmelin, 1789, Gyps fulvus (Hablizl, 1783), Parabuteo unicinctus (Temminck, 1824), Buteo jamaicensis (Gmelin, 1788), Buteo auguralis Salvadori, 1865, Pluvianus aegyptius (Linnaeus, 1758), Threskiornis aethiopicus (Latham, 1790), Threskiornis spinicollis (Jameson, 1835), Plegadis ridgwayi (Allen, 1876), Plegadis falcinellus (Linnaeus, 1766), Platalea alba Scopoli, 1786, Bubulcus ibis (Linnaeus, 1758), Nycticorax nycticorax (Linnaeus, 1758), Falco sparverius, Falco cherrug J.E.Gray, 1834, Phoeniconaias minor (É.Geoffroy Saint-Hilaire, 1798), Phoenicopterus ruber, Phoenicopterus chilensis Molina, 1782, Phalacrocorax auritus (Lesson, 1831), Ciconia nigra (Linnaeus, 1758), Mycteria ibis (Linnaeus, 1766), Leptoptilos crumeniferus (Lesson, 1831), Corvus splendens Vieillot, 1817, Corvus albus Statius Muller, 1776, Chrysomus icterocephalus (Linnaeus, 1766), Quiscalus major (Viellot, 1819), Bombycilla japonica (Siebold, 1824), Vidua macroura (Pallas, 1764), Pycnonotus cafer (Linnaeus, 1766), Pycnonotus jocosus (Linnaeus, 1758), Acridotheres ginginianus (Latham, 1790), Acridotheres tristis (Linnaeus, 1766), Acridotheres cristatellus (Linnaeus, 1758), Lamprotornis purpureus (Statius Muller, 1776), Cardinalis cardinalis Linnaeus, 1758, Turdus dissimilis Blyth, 1847, Emberiza hortulana Linnaeus, 1758, Junco hyemalis, Melospiza melodia (A.Wilson, 1810), Tarsiger cyanurus (Pallas, 1773), Taeniopygia guttata (Vieillot, 1817), Estrilda astrild (Linnaeus, 1758), Amandava amandava (Linnaeus, 1758), Ploceus jacksoni Shelley, 1888, Ploceus melanocephalus (Linnaeus, 1758), Euplectes orix (Linnaeus, 1758), Euplectes afer (Gmelin, 1789), Serinus canaria (Linnaeus, 1758), Carpodacus roseus (Pallas, 1776), Rhodospiza obsoleta (M.H.K.Lichtenstein, 1823), Oena capensis (Linnaeus, 1766), Geopelia cuneata (Latham, 1802), Streptopelia risoria (Linnaeus, 1758), Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838), Athene noctua (Scopoli, 1769), Ninox connivens (Latham, 1802), Sarkidiornis melanotos (Pennant, 1769), Tadorna tadornoides (Jardine & Selby, 1828), Tadorna cana (Gmelin, 1789), Tadorna variegata (Gmelin, 1789), Tadorna ferruginea (Pallas, 1764), Anser fabalis (Latham, 1787), Anser cygnoides (Linnaeus, 1758), Anser indicus (Latham, 1790), Anser anser (Linnaeus, 1758), Chenonetta jubata (Latham, 1802), Anas poecilorhyncha, Anas flavirostris Vieillot, 1816, Anas hottentota (Eyton, 1838), Anas bahamensis Linnaeus, 1758, Anas capensis Gmelin, 1789, Anas falcata Georgi, 1775, Anas castanea (Eyton, 1838), Anas formosa Georgi, 1775, Anas sibilatrix Poeppig, 1829, Anas versicolor Vieillot, 1816, Anas cyanoptera Vieillot, 1816, Anas rhynchotis Latham, 1802, Anas americana (Gmelin, 1789), Netta peposaca (Vieillot, 1816), Alopochen aegyptiaca (Linnaeus, 1766), Cairina moschata (Established Feral), Coscoroba coscoroba (Molina, 1782), Oxyura jamaicensis (Gmelin, 1789), Nettapus auritus (Boddaert, 1783), Cygnus atratus (Latham, 1790), Cyanochen cyanoptera (Rüppell, 1845), Callonetta leucophrys (Vieillot, 1816), Aix sponsa Linnaeus, 1758, Aix galericulata (Linnaeus, 1758), Marmaronetta angustirostris (Ménétriés, 1832), Dendrocygna autumnalis Linnaeus, 1758, Dendrocygna viduata (Linnaeus, 1766), Dendrocygna arcuata (Horsfield, 1824), Dendrocygna bicolor (Vieillot, 1816), Mnemiopsis leidyi A.Agassiz, 1865, Bipalium kewense Moseley, 1878, Calocera pallidospathulata D.A.Reid, Entyloma calendulae (Oudem.) de Bary, Melampsora medusae vonThümen, Puccinia malvacearum Bertero ex Mont., Puccinia pelargonii-zonalis Doidge, Puccinia sorghi Schwein., Puccinia komarovii Tranzschel, Puccinia lagenophorae Cooke, Puccinia antirrhini Dietel & Holw., Puccinia oxalidis Dietel & Ellis, Cumminsiella mirabilissima (Peck) Nannf., Gymnosporangium confusum Plowr., Gymnosporangium sabinae (Dicks.) G.Winter, Tranzschelia discolor (Fuckel) Tranzschel & M.A.Litv., Melampsoridium betulinum (Pers.) Kleb., Cronartium ribicola J.C.Fisch., Rhizopogon villosulus Zeller, Pleurotus citrinopileatus Singer, Agrocybe putaminum (Maire) Singer, Leucocoprinus birnbaumii (Corda) Singer, Lentinula edodes (Berk.) Pegler, Athelia rolfsii (Curzi) C.C.Tu & Kimbr., Geastrum floriforme Vittad., Ustilago maydis (DC.) Corda, Sporisorium destruens (Schltdl.) Vánky, Cylindrocladium buxicola Henricot, Cryphonectria parasitica (Murrill) M.E.Barr, Entoleuca mammata (Wahlenb.) J.D.Rogers & Y.M.Ju, Blumeria graminis (DC.) Speer, Erysiphe necator Schwein., Erysiphe flexuosa (Peck) U.Braun & S.Takam., Rhabdocline pseudotsugae Syd., Didymascella thujina (E.J.Durand) Maire, Drepanopeziza punctiformis Gremmen, Blumeriella jaapii (Rehm) Arx, Ciboria americana E.J.Durand, Monilinia fructigena Honey, Botryotinia squamosa Vienn.-Bourg., Lachnellula willkommii (Hartig) Dennis, Phaeocryptopus gaeumannii (T.Rohde) Petr., Kabatiella zeae Narita & Y.Hirats., Kabatiella caulivora (Kirchn.) Karak., Ascochyta aquilegiae (Roum. & Pat.) Sacc., Batrachochytrium dendrobatidis Longcore, Pessier & D.K.Nichols, Azolla filiculoides Lam., Botrychium simplex Hitchc., Cyrtomium fortunei J.Sm., Cyrtomium falcatum C.Presl, Onoclea sensibilis L., Rumohra adiantiformis (G.Forst.) Ching, Matteuccia struthiopteris (L.) Tod., Adiantum capillus-veneris L., Adiantum aleuticum (Rupr.) C.A.Paris, Ephedra distachya L., Antithamnionella ternifolia (J.D.Hooker & Harvey) Lyle, Antithamnionella spirographidis (Schiffner) E.M.Wollaston, Acrochaetium savianum (Meneghini) Nägeli, Caulacanthus ustulatus (Mertens ex Turner) Kütz., 1843, Orthodontium lineare Schwaegrichen, 1827, Chamaecyparis lawsoniana Parl., Chamaecyparis pisifera (Siebold & Zucc.) Endl., Xanthocyparis nootkatensis (D.Don) Farjon & D.K.Harder, Thuja plicata Donn ex D.Don, Thuja occidentalis L., Taxodium distichum Rich., Araucaria araucana K.Koch, Abies grandis Lindl., Abies alba Mill., Abies nordmanniana Spach, Pseudotsuga menziesii (Mirb.) Franco, Larix kaempferi (Lamb.) Carrière, Larix decidua Mill., Tsuga canadensis Carrière, Tsuga heterophylla Sarg., Ginkgo biloba L., Equisetum ramosissimum Desf., Equisetum scirpoides Michx., Selaginella kraussiana (Kunze) A.Braun, Juncus pallescens Lam., Luzula forsteri DC., Luzula nivea DC., Juncus subsecundus N.A.Wakef., Juncus radula Buchenau, Juncus foliosus Desf., Juncus ensifolius Wikstr., Juncus imbricatus Laharpe, Juncus xiphioides E.Mey., Juncus canadensis J.Gay ex Laharpe, Juncus anthelatus (Wiegand) R.E.Brooks, Juncus tenuis Willd., Eriochloa pseudoacrotricha (Thell.) J.M.Black, Eriochloa procera (Retz.) C.E.Hubb., Eriochloa villosa Kunth, Panicum clandestinum L., Briza maxima L., Briza minor L., Echinochloa turneriana (Domin) J.M.Black, Echinochloa esculenta (A.Braun) H.Scholz, Echinochloa crus-galli (L.) P.Beauv., Echinochloa colona (L.) Link, Echinochloa muricata (P.Beauv.) Fernald, Echinochloa frumentacea Link, Echinochloa elliptica P.W.Michael & J.W.Vickery, Ehrharta longiflora Sm., Arundo donax L., Chasmanthium latifolium (Michx.) Yates, Melica altissima L., Zizania latifolia Turcz. ex Stapf, Dinebra retroflexa Panz., Anthoxanthum nitens (Weber) Y.Schouten & Veldkamp, Oryza sativa L., Bromus inermis Leyss., Bromus briziformis Fisch. & C.A.Mey., Bromus marginatus Steud., Bromus alopecuros Poir., Bromus sitchensis Trin., Bromus squarrosus L., Bromus danthoniae Trin., Bromus lepidus Holmb., Bromus carinatus Hook. & Arn., Bromus secalinus L., Bromus scoparius L., Bromus madritensis L., Bromus catharticus Vahl, Bromus brevis Steud., Bromus lanceolatus Roth, Bromus rubens L., Bromus tectorum L., Bromus diandrus Roth, Bromus arenarius Labill., Bromus commutatus Schrad., Leptochloa decipiens (R.Br.) Maiden, Enneapogon desvauxii P.Beauv., Muhlenbergia mexicana Trin., Brachiaria eruciformis (Sm.) Griseb., Bothriochloa ischaemum (L.) Keng, Bothriochloa decipiens (Hack.) C.E.Hubb., Poa infirma Kunth, Poa alpina L., Schismus barbatus (L.) Thell., Cynosurus echinatus L., Cortaderia selloana Asch. & Graebn., Eremopyrum bonaepartis (Spreng.) Nevski, Sporobolus virginicus (L.) Kunth, Sporobolus indicus (L.) R.Br., Sporobolus elongatus R.Br., Dasypyrum villosum (L.) Borbás, Festuca trachyphylla Hack., Festuca valesiaca Schleich. ex Gaudin, Festuca glauca Vill., Panicum hirticaule J.Presl, Panicum virgatum L., Panicum miliaceum L., Panicum coloratum L., Panicum hillmanii Chase, Panicum bulbosum Kunth, Panicum antidotale Retz., Panicum dichotomiflorum Michx., Panicum capillare L., Sorghum bicolor (L.) Moench, Sorghum halepense Pers., Avena sterilis L., Avena sativa L., Avena strigosa Schreb., Avena fatua L., Avena barbata Link, Dactylis glomerata L., Eragrostis tef (Zuccagni) Trotter, Eragrostis mexicana (Hornem.) Link, Eragrostis atrovirens (Desf.) Trin. ex Steud., Eragrostis plana Nees, Eragrostis elongata (Willd.) Jacq., Eragrostis cilianensis (All.) Vignolo ex Janch., Eragrostis ciliaris (L.) R.Br., Eragrostis curvula Nees, Eragrostis parviflora Trin., Eragrostis pilosa P.Beauv., Eragrostis multicaulis Steud., Eragrostis pectinacea (Michx.) Nees, Eragrostis leptostachya Steud., Eragrostis barrelieri Daveau, Eragrostis minor Host, Eragrostis bahiensis Schrad. ex Roem. & Schult., Glyceria canadensis Trin., Paspalum dilatatum Poir., Paspalum paniculatum L., Paspalum distichum L., Taeniatherum caput-medusae (L.) Nevski, Hainardia cylindrica (Willd.) Greuter, Oplismenus hirtellus (L.) P.Beauv., Brachiaria platyphylla (Munro ex C.Wright) Nash, Urochloa panicoides Beauverd, Axonopus fissifolius (Raddi) Kuhlm., Eleusine indica (L.) Gaertn., Eleusine tristachya (Lam.) Lam., Eleusine coracana Gaertn., Secale cereale L., Secale montanum Guss., Anthoxanthum aristatum Boiss., Phleum paniculatum Huds., Phleum subulatum (Savi) Asch. & Graebn., Miscanthus sinensis Andersson, Hordeum jubatum L., Hordeum vulgare L., Hordeum bulbosum L., Hordeum pusillum Nutt., Dactyloctenium aegyptium (L.) Willd., Dactyloctenium radulans (R.Br.) P.Beauv., Milium vernale M.Bieb., Pseudosasa japonica Makino, Lolium rigidum Gaudin, Lolium persicum Boiss. & Hohen., Lolium temulentum L., Aristida adscensionis L., Coix lacryma-jobi L., Triticum aestivum subsp. spelta (L.) Thell., Triticum turgidum L., Triticum compactum Host, Agrostis scabra Willd., Agrostis nebulosa Bourg. ex Reut. & Lange, Agrostis castellana Boiss. & Reut., Agrostis exarata Trin., Fimbristylis dichotoma Vahl, Cyperus rigens J.Presl & C.Presl, Cyperus aggregatus Endl., Cyperus alternifolius L., Cyperus imbricatus Retz., Cyperus conglomeratus Rottb., Cyperus cyperoides (L.) Kuntze, Cyperus congestus Vahl, Cyperus reflexus Vahl, Cyperus difformis L., Cyperus rotundus L., Cyperus exaltatus Retz., Cyperus eragrostis Lam., Cyperus esculentus L., Cyperus virens Michx., Eleocharis engelmannii Steud., Eleocharis obtusa (Willd.) Schult., Bolboschoenus yagara (Ohwi) Y.C.Yang & M.Zhan, Bolboschoenus glaucus (Lam.) S.G.Sm., Scirpus georgianus R.M.Harper, Carex crawfordii Fernald, Carex morrowii Boott, Carex muricata L., Carex loliacea L., Carex melanostachya Willd., Carex crus-corvi Shuttl. ex Kunze, Carex grayi J.Carey, Carex muskingumensis Schwein., Carex scoparia Schkuhr ex Willd., Carex secalina Wahlenb., Carex vulpinoidea Michx., Trachycarpus fortunei H.Wendl., Veratrum album L., Crocus chrysanthus Herb., Crocus tommasinianus Herb., Crocus vernus (L.) Hill, Crocosmia crocosmiiflora (Nicholson) N.E.Br., Gladiolus italicus Mill., Erythronium dens-canis L., Lilium martagon L., Commelina communis L., Commelina diffusa Burm.f., Commelina obliqua Vahl, Commelina coelestis Willd., Tradescantia fluminensis Vell., Tradescantia virginiana L., Eichhornia crassipes Solms, Pontederia cordata L., Agave americana L., Scilla sardensis (Barr & Sugden) Speta, Scilla luciliae (Boiss.) Speta, Asparagus officinalis L., Camassia leichtlinii subsp. suksdorfii (Greenm.) Gould, Maianthemum dilatatum A.Nelson & J.F.Macbr., Maianthemum stellatum Link, Ruscus aculeatus L., Hosta, Muscari latifolium J.Kirk., Muscari botryoides (L.) Mill., Muscari armeniacum Baker, Hyacinthus orientalis L., Ornithogalum pyramidale L., Ornithogalum pyrenaicum L., Ornithogalum narbonense L., Ornithogalum nutans L., Ornithogalum divergens Boreau, Yucca flaccida Haw., Yucca filamentosa L., Yucca gloriosa L., Asphodelus tenuifolius Cav., Asphodelus fistulosus L., Hemerocallis fulva L., Hemerocallis lilioasphodelus L., Traunsteinera globosa Rchb., Goodyera repens R.Br., Galanthus nivalis L., Galanthus ikariae Baker, Galanthus woronowii Losinsk., Allium lusitanicum Lam., Allium nigrum L., Allium moly L., Allium schoenoprasum L., Allium roseum L., Allium carinatum L., Allium pendulinum Ten., Allium triquetrum L., Allium fistulosum L., Allium hollandicum R.M.Fritsch, Allium paradoxum G.Don, Allium ramosum L., Allium macleanii Baker, Allium cepa L., Narcissus pseudonarcissus subsp. major (Curtis) Baker, Narcissus poeticus L., Narcissus incomparabilis Mill., Leucojum vernum L., Elodea canadensis Michx., Vallisneria americana Michx., Vallisneria spiralis L., Lagarosiphon major (Ridl.) Moss, Lemna minuta Kunth, Lemna turionifera E.Landolt, Zantedeschia albomaculata Baill., Zantedeschia aethiopica Spreng., Lysichiton americanus Hultén & H.St.John, Pistia stratiotes L., Acorus calamus L., Linum usitatissimum L., Linum austriacum L., Linum grandiflorum Desf., Aristolochia clematitis L., Aristolochia macrophylla Lam., Aristolochia rotunda L., Tuberaria guttata (L.) Fourr., Passiflora edulis Sims, Passiflora caerulea L., Cucurbita pepo L., Cucurbita moschata Duchesne, Thladiantha dubia Bunge, Cucumis sativus L., Cucumis melo L., Citrullus lanatus (Thunb.) Matsumura & Nakai, Sicyos angulatus L., Ecballium elaterium A.Rich., Frankenia pulverulenta L., Tamarix canariensis Willd., Tamarix parviflora DC., Corylus colurna L., Corylus maxima Mill., Alnus pubescens Tausch, Alnus cordata (Loisel.) Duby, Quercus ilex L., Quercus frainetto M.Tenore, Quercus rubra L., Quercus cerris L., Cabomba caroliniana A.Gray, Gaultheria procumbens L., Arbutus unedo L., Vaccinium corymbosum L., Kalmia angustifolia L., Moneses uniflora A.Gray, Orthilia secunda House, Clethra alnifolia L., Eschscholzia californica Cham., Papaver hybridum L., Argemone mexicana L., Pseudofumaria lutea (L.) Borkh., Dicentra formosa Walp., Hypecoum pendulum L., Leycesteria formosa Wall., Viburnum tinus L., Viburnum rhytidophylloides Suringar, Viburnum rhytidophyllum Hemsl. ex Forb. & Hemsl., Symphoricarpos orbiculatus Moench, Kolkwitzia amabilis Graebn., Valerianella carinata Loisel., Valerianella eriocarpa Desv., Cephalaria gigantea (Ledeb.) Bobrov, Scabiosa ochroleuca L., Dipsacus laciniatus L., Dipsacus sativus (L.) Honckeny, Muehlenbeckia complexa Meisn., Rheum rhabarbarum L., Rumex confertus Willd., Rumex longifolius DC., Rumex alpinus L., Rumex scutatus L., Rumex brownei Campd., Rumex pulcher L., Rumex obovatus Danser, Rumex salicifolius Weinm., Rumex bucephalophorus L., Rumex kerneri Borbás, Rumex cristatus DC., Rumex patientia L., Rumex stenophyllus Ledeb., Rumex confusus Simonkai, Rumex altissimus Wood, Rumex rugosus Campd., Rumex dentatus L., Reynoutria sachalinensis Nakai, Reynoutria japonica Houtt., Persicaria pensylvanica (L.) M.Gómez, Persicaria orientalis (L.) Spach, Persicaria capitata (Buch.-Ham. ex D.Don) H.Gross, Fagopyrum esculentum Moench, Fagopyrum tataricum Gaertn., Tropaeolum majus L., Geranium divaricatum Ehrh., Geranium oxonianum Yeo, Geranium pyrenaicum Burm.f., Geranium nodosum L., Geranium endressii J.Gay, Geranium purpureum Vill., Geranium carolinianum L., Geranium psilostemon Ledeb., Geranium sanguineum L., Geranium rotundifolium L., Geranium macrorrhizum L., Geranium sylvaticum L., Geranium pratense L., Geranium phaeum L., Pelargonium capitatum, Erodium brachycarpum Thell., Erodium botrys Bertol., Oxalis articulata Savign., Oxalis stricta L., Oxalis dillenii Jacq., Oxalis debilis Kunth, Oxalis latifolia Kunth, Impatiens glandulifera Royle, Impatiens capensis Meerb., Impatiens parviflora DC., Impatiens balfourii Hook.f., Rubia tinctorum L., Galium divaricatum Lam., Galium rubioides L., Galium verum subsp. wirtgenii (F.W.Schultz) Oborny, Galium tenuissimum M.Bieb., Galium murale All., Galium verrucosum Huds., Asperula arvensis L., Asperula tinctoria L., Asperula laevigata L., Asperula taurina L., Clerodendrum bungei Steud., Clerodendrum trichotomum Thunb., Verbena supina L., Verbena litoralis Kunth, Verbena rigida Spreng., Verbena bonariensis L., Verbena halei Small, Verbena brasiliensis Vell., Verbena hastata L., Verbena urticifolia L., Verbena bracteata Lag. & Rodr., Lappula marginata Gürke, Lappula squarrosa Dumort., Heliotropium europaeum L., Heliotropium amplexicaule J.Vahl, Cynoglossum amabile Stapf & Drummond, Amsinckia menziesii (Lehm.) A.Nels.Macbr., Amsinckia lycopsoides Lehm., Amsinckia tessellata A.Gray, Amsinckia eastwoodiae J.F.Macbr., Echium plantagineum L., Nonea rosea Link, Nonea lutea DC., Brunnera macrophylla I.M.Johnst., Omphalodes verna Moench, Asperugo procumbens L., Symphytum asperum Lepech., Cerinthe major L., Borago officinalis L., Pentaglottis sempervirens (L.) L.H.Bailey, Physostegia virginiana Benth., Sideritis lanata L., Sideritis montana L., Satureja montana L., Satureja hortensis L., Ballota nigra L., Teucrium botrys L., Salvia hispanica L., Salvia verticillata L., Salvia sclarea L., Salvia reflexa Hornem., Salvia officinalis L., Salvia glutinosa L., Salvia nemorosa L., Salvia aethiopis L., Elsholtzia ciliata (Thunb.) Hylander, Ajuga chamaepitys (L.) Schreb., Ocimum basilicum L., Mentha requienii Benth., Mentha villosa Heyne ex Benth., Dracocephalum parviflorum Nutt., Dracocephalum moldavica L., Dracocephalum thymiflorum L., Stachys byzantina K.Koch, Stachys cretica L., Lavandula stoechas L., Lavandula angustifolia Mill., Cuscuta suaveolens Ser., Cuscuta planiflora Ten., Cuscuta epilinum Weihe, Navarretia squarrosa (Eschsch.) Hook. & Arn., Phlox subulata L., Phlox paniculata L., Phlox maculata L., Polemonium caeruleum L., Nemophila menziesii Hook. & Arn., Nemophila maculata Benth. ex Lindl., Phacelia purshii Buckley, Phacelia tanacetifolia Benth., Phacelia campanularia A.Gray, Ipomoea hederacea Jacq., Ipomoea purpurea (L.) Roth, Ipomoea leucantha Jacq., Ipomoea lacunosa L., Ipomoea tricolor Cav., Ipomoea wrightii A.Gray, Ipomoea hederifolia L., Dichondra micrantha Urb., Dichondra argentea Willd., Datura stramonium L., Datura innoxia Mill., Nicotiana alata Link & Otto, Nicotiana longiflora Cav., Nicotiana sylvestris Speg. & Comes, Nicotiana tabacum L., Nicotiana rustica L., Nicotiana forgetiana Hort.Sand. ex Hemsl., Nicotiana glauca Graham, Lycium chinense Mill., Lycium barbarum L., Petunia integrifolia (Hook.) Schinz & Thell., Hyoscyamus albus L., Solanum capsicoides All., Solanum chenopodioides Lam., Solanum elaeagnifolium Cav., Solanum ptychanthum Dunal, Solanum lycopersicum L., Solanum americanum Mill., Solanum tuberosum L., Solanum sarrachoides Sendtn., Solanum pseudocapsicum L., Solanum triflorum Nutt., Solanum viarum Dunal, Solanum carolinense L., Solanum physalifolium var. nitidibaccatum (Bitter) Edmonds, Solanum sisymbriifolium Lam., Solanum pygmaeum Cav., Salpiglossis sinuata Ruiz & Pav., Capsicum annuum L., Cicer arietinum L., Cullen americanum Rydb., Aeschynomene americana L., Aeschynomene indica L., Ulex minor Roth, Ulex gallii Planch., Colutea media Willd., Colutea orientalis Mill., Colutea arborescens Lange, Senna obtusifolia (L.) H.S.Irwin & Barneby, Senna occidentalis (L.) Link, Dorycnium hirsutum Ser., Dorycnium pentaphyllum Scop., Gleditsia triacanthos L., Hedysarum coronarium L., Lupinus luteus L., Lupinus angustifolius L., Lupinus albus L., Lupinus polyphyllus Lindl., Medicago murex Willd., Medicago laciniata Mill., Medicago monantha Trautv., Medicago carstiensis Wulfen, Medicago fischeriana Trautv., Medicago tornata (L.) Mill., Medicago tornata subsp. helix (Willd.) Ooststr. & Reichg., Medicago truncatula Gaertn., Medicago orbicularis (L.) Bartal., Medicago scutellata (L.) Mill., Medicago intertexta Mill., Medicago intertexta subsp. intertexta, Medicago intertexta subsp. ciliaris (L.) Ponert, Medicago praecox DC., Medicago monspeliaca Trautv., Medicago rigidula (L.) All., Medicago doliata Carmign., Medicago turbinata (L.) All., Medicago littoralis Loisel., Medicago polymorpha L., Sesbania herbacea (Mill.) McVaugh, Sesbania cannabina (Retz.) Pers., Melilotus indicus (L.) All., Melilotus officinalis Pall., Melilotus infestus Guss., Melilotus elegans Salzm. ex Ser., Melilotus wolgicus Poir., Melilotus albus Medik., Melilotus messanensis (L.) All., Melilotus sulcatus Desf., Onobrychis viciifolia Scop., Onobrychis caput-galli Lam., Vicia lutea L., Vicia sylvatica L., Vicia pannonica Crantz, Vicia melanops Sibth. & Sm., Vicia hyrcanica Fisch. & C.A.Mey., Vicia faba L., Vicia assyriaca Boiss., Vicia ervilia Willd., Vicia grandiflora Scop., Vicia villosa subsp. varia (Host) Corb., Vicia villosa subsp. eriocarpa (Hausskn.) P.W.Ball, Vicia dumetorum L., Vicia noeana Boiss. & Reut. ex Boiss., Vicia narbonensis L., Vicia serratifolia Jacq., Vicia cuspidata Boiss., Vicia tenuifolia Roth, Vicia hybrida L., Vicia peregrina L., Vicia bithynica L., Vicia benghalensis L., Vicia sicula Guss., Vicia monantha Retz., Galega officinalis L., Ononis alopecuroides L., Ononis natrix L., Acacia melanoxylon R.Br., Vigna radiata (L.) R.Wilczek, Halimodendron halodendron (Pall.) Voss, Soleirolia soleirolii (Req.) Dandy, Laportea aestuans (L.) Chew, Zelkova serrata Makino, Buxus sempervirens L., Pachysandra terminalis Siebold & Zucc., Hylotelephium spectabile (Boreau) H.Ohba, Kalanchoe blossfeldiana Poelln., Sempervivum tectorum L., Deutzia gracilis Siebold & Zucc., Deutzia scabra Thunb., Hydrangea macrophylla (Thunb.) Ser., Hydrangea paniculata Siebold, Philadelphus pubescens Loisel., Philadelphus coronarius L., Ribes spicatum E.Robson, Ribes sanguineum Pursh, Ribes divaricatum Douglas, Ribes alpinum L., Neillia tanakae Franch. & Sav., Pyracantha coccinea M.Roem., Physocarpus opulifolius (L.) Maxim., Rubus tricolor Focke, Rubus parviflorus Nutt., Rubus laciniatus Willd., Rubus spectabilis Pursh, Rubus cockburnianus Hemsl., Rubus odoratus L., Rubus phoenicolasius Maxim., Rubus armeniacus Focke, Stranvaesia davidiana Decne., Chaenomeles japonica (Thunb.) Lindl. ex Spach, Malus ×purpurea (Barbier & Cie) Rehder, Malus baccata (L.) Borkh., Malus sieboldii Rehder, Agrimonia repens L., Agrimonia procera Wallr., Rosa majalis Herrm., Rosa blanda Aiton, Rosa multiflora Thunb., Rosa glauca Pourr., Rosa rugosa Thunb., Rosa ferruginea Cr, Rosa pendulina L., Rosa nitida Willd., Sorbaria sorbifolia (L.) A.Braun, Sorbaria kirilowii (Regel & Tiling) Maxim., Sorbaria tomentosa (Lindl.) Rehder, Sorbus intermedia (Ehrh.) Pers., Sorbus hybrida L., Sorbus latifolia K.Koch, Sorbus aria (L.) Crantz, Sorbus domestica L., Crataegus persimilis Sarg., Crataegus pedicellata Sarg., Prunus lusitanica L., Prunus laurocerasus L., Prunus cerasifera Ehrh., Prunus serotina Ehrh., Prunus cerasus L., Prunus fruticans Weihe, Prunus virginiana L., Prunus mahaleb L., Amelanchier spicata K.Koch, Amelanchier lamarckii F.G.Schroed., Eriobotrya japonica (Thunb.) Lindl., Cotoneaster villosulus (Rehder & E.H.Wilson) Flinck & Hylmo, Cotoneaster zabelii C.K.Schneid., Cotoneaster horizontalis Decne., Cotoneaster moupinensis Franch., Cotoneaster hylmoei K.E.Flinck & J.Fryer, Cotoneaster lucidus Schltdl., Cotoneaster ambiguus Rehder & E.H.Wilson, Cotoneaster conspicuus Comber ex Marquand, Cotoneaster dielsianus E.Pritz., Cotoneaster qungbixiensis J.Fryer & B.Hylmö, Cotoneaster fangianus T.T.Yu, Cotoneaster nanshan Vilmorin ex Mottet, Cotoneaster mairei H.Lév., Cotoneaster ganghobaensis J.Fryer & B.Hylmö, Cotoneaster ×watereri Exell, Cotoneaster ascendens Flinck & Hylmo, Cotoneaster suecicus G.Klotz, Cotoneaster dammeri C.K.Schneid., Cotoneaster salicifolius Franch., Cotoneaster hjelmqvistii K.E.Flinck & B.Hylmö, Cotoneaster integrifolius (Roxb.) G.Klotz, Cotoneaster simonsii hort. ex Baker, Cotoneaster sternianus (Turrill) Boom, Cotoneaster rehderi Pojark., Cotoneaster franchetii Bois, Cotoneaster boisianus G.Klotz, Cotoneaster laetevirens (Rehder & Wils.) G.Klotz, Cotoneaster bullatus Bois, Cotoneaster divaricatus Rehder & E.H.Wilson, Spiraea hypericifolia L., Spiraea salicifolia L., Spiraea alba Du Roi, Spiraea vanhouttei (Briot) Zabel, Spiraea tomentosa L., Spiraea canescens D.Don, Spiraea douglasii Hook., Spiraea ×rosalba Dippel, Spiraea nipponica Maxim., Spiraea ×macrothyrsa Dippel, Alchemilla micans Buser, Alchemilla conjuncta Bab., Alchemilla mollis (Buser) Rothm., Alchemilla tytthantha Juz., Sanguisorba canadensis L., Fragaria moschata Weston, Fragaria ananassa (Weston) Duchesne ex Rozier, Mespilus germanica L., Rhodotypos scandens Makino, Darmera peltata (Torr.) Voss, Heuchera micrantha Douglas ex Lindl., Heuchera sanguinea Engelm., Tellima grandiflora (Pursh) Douglas ex Lindl., Aucuba japonica Thunb., Helleborus niger L., Thalictrum aquilegifolium L., Aquilegia vulgaris L., Eranthis hyemalis Salisb., Anemone blanda Schott & Kotschy, Anemone coronaria L., Trollius europaeus L., Ranunculus muricatus L., Ranunculus marginatus d'Urv., Ranunculus parviflorus L., Ranunculus trilobus Desf., Clematis viticella L., Clematis orientalis L., Clematis tangutica Korsh., Clematis recta L., Clematis ×jackmanii T.Moore, Aconitum napellus L., Delphinium elatum L., Consolida ajacis (L.) Schur, Berberis aquifolium Pursh, Berberis thunbergii DC., Berberis ottawensis C.K.Schneid., Berberis darwinii Hook., Akebia quinata Decne., Laurus nobilis L., Persea americana Mill., Ammi majus L., Trachyspermum ammi Sprague, Eryngium planum L., Bupleurum odontites L., Bupleurum fontanesii Caruel, Bupleurum rotundifolium L., Bupleurum lancifolium Hornem., Bupleurum subovatum Spreng., Hydrocotyle verticillata Thunb., Aegopodium podagraria L., Anethum graveolens L., Chaerophyllum bulbosum L., Myrrhis odorata Scop., Carum carvi L., Heracleum mantegazzianum Sommier & Levier, Coriandrum sativum L., Astrantia major L., Foeniculum vulgare Mill., Hedera colchica (K.Koch) K.Koch, Hedera algeriensis Hibberd, Hedera maroccana McAll., Aralia elata (Miq.) Seem., Aralia racemosa L., Aralia cordata Thunb., Fatsia japonica Decne. & Planch., Parthenocissus vitacea (Knerr) Hitchc., Parthenocissus quinquefolia (L.) Planch., Parthenocissus tricuspidata Planch., Elaeagnus angustifolia L., Elaeagnus multiflora Thunb., Ziziphus lotus Lam., Populus balsamifera L., Populus canescens Sm., Populus nigra L., Populus deltoides W.Bartram ex Marshall, Populus alba L., Reseda phyteuma L., Reseda alba L., Reseda odorata L., Coincya monensis (L.) Greuter & Burdet, Conringia orientalis Dumort., Conringia austriaca Sweet, Conringia planisiliqua Fisch. & C.A.Mey., Raphanus raphanistrum subsp. landra (Moretti ex DC.) Bonnier & Layens, Armoracia rusticana P.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., Cordylocarpus muricatus Desf., Pseudoturritis turrita (L.) Al-Shehbaz, Hesperis matronalis L., Camelina alyssum (Mill.) Thell., Camelina microcarpa Andrz. ex DC., Camelina rumelica Velen., Brassica tournefortii Gouan, Brassica napus L., Brassica juncea (L.) Czern., Brassica barrelieri (L.) Janka, Brassica oleracea L., Brassica elongata Ehrh., Brassica elongata subsp. integrifolia (Boiss.) Breistr., Brassica carinata A.Braun, Descurainia pinnata (Walter) Britton, Descurainia incisa (Engelm.) Britton, Chorispora tenella DC., Alyssum desertorum Stapf, Alyssum montanum L., Alyssum hirsutum M.Bieb., Alyssum simplex Rudolphi, Alyssum murale Waldst. & Kit., Alyssum strigosum Banks & Sol., Cardamine corymbosa Hook.f., Cardamine parviflora L., Cardamine impatiens L., Sisymbrium altissimum L., Sisymbrium volgense M.Bieb. ex E.Fourn., Sisymbrium erysimoides Desf., Sisymbrium septulatum DC., Sisymbrium orientale L., Sisymbrium runcinatum DC., Sisymbrium strictissimum L., Sisymbrium irio L., Sisymbrium loeselii L., Sisymbrium austriacum subsp. chrysanthum (Jord.) Rouy & Foucaud, Sinapis alba L., Sinapis alba subsp. dissecta (Lag.) Simonk., Myagrum perfoliatum L., Erysimum repandum L., Erysimum cheiri Crantz, Erysimum diffusum Ehrh., Erysimum marshallii Bois, Erysimum strictum G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., Euclidium syriacum (L.) W.T.Aiton, Bunias erucago L., Bunias orientalis L., Boreava orientalis Jaub. & Spach, Arabidopsis halleri (L.) O'Kane & Al-Shehbaz, Thlaspi alliaceum L., Rorippa pyrenaica (All.) Rchb., Rorippa austriaca (Crantz) Besser, Berteroa incana DC., Enarthrocarpus lyratus DC., Aubrieta columnae Guss., Aubrieta deltoidea (L.) DC., Juglans cinerea L., Juglans nigra L., Juglans regia L., Acalypha indica L., Manihot grahamii Hook., Euphorbia palustris L., Euphorbia serpens Kunth, Euphorbia esula subsp. tommasiniana (Bertol.) Kuzmanov, Euphorbia heterophylla L., Euphorbia myrsinites L., Euphorbia amygdaloides subsp. robbiae (Turrill) Stace, Euphorbia glyptosperma Engelm., Euphorbia epithymoides L., Euphorbia seguieriana Neck., Euphorbia peplis L., Euphorbia lathyris L., Euphorbia dentata Michx., Euphorbia humifusa Willd., Euphorbia maculata L., Euphorbia characias L., Euphorbia chamaesyce L., Euphorbia prostrata Ait., Euphorbia pseudoesula Schur, Euphorbia verrucosa L., Euphorbia vermiculata Raf., Euphorbia oblongata Griseb., Euphorbia dulcis L., Euphorbia nutans Lag., Andrachne telephioides L., Cornus sericea L., Limonium sinuatum Mill., Paeonia lactiflora Pall., Paeonia officinalis L., Polycnemum arvense L., Spinacia oleracea L., Atriplex oblongifolia Waldst. & Kit., Atriplex eardleyae Aellen, Atriplex semibaccata R.Br., Atriplex micrantha Ledeb., Atriplex tatarica L., Atriplex halimus L., Atriplex rosea L., Atriplex holocarpa F.Muell., Atriplex hortensis L., Atriplex sibirica L., Atriplex suberecta I.Verd., Atriplex muelleri Benth., Atriplex laciniata L., Chenopodium album L., Chenopodium opulifolium Schrad. ex W.D.J.Koch & Ziz, Chenopodium suecicum Murr., Chenopodium desiccatum A.Nelson, Chenopodium berlandieri Moq., Chenopodium pratericola Rydb., Chenopodium hircinum Schrad., Chenopodium quinoa Willd., Chenopodium strictum Roth, Corispermum pallasii Steven, Phytolacca americana L., Phytolacca acinosa Roxb., Mollugo verticillata L., Glinus lotoides L., Portulaca grandiflora Hook., Portulaca oleracea L., Claytonia sibirica L., Claytonia perfoliata Donn ex Willd., Mesembryanthemum nodiflorum L., Mesembryanthemum crystallinum L., Carpobrotus edulis N.E.Br., Sesuvium portulacastrum (L.) L., Alternanthera paronychioides A.St.-Hil., Alternanthera sessilis (L.) DC., Alternanthera pungens Kunth, Alternanthera caracasana Kunth, Vaccaria hispanica (Miller) Rauschert, Lepyrodiclis holosteoides Fenzl ex Fisch. & Mey., Saponaria ocymoides L., Saponaria officinalis L., Polycarpon tetraphyllum L., Sagina japonica (Sw. ex Steud.) Ohwi, Dianthus plumarius L., Dianthus caryophyllus L., Dianthus barbatus L., Cerastium dichotomum L., Cerastium tomentosum L., Cerastium pumilum W.M.Curtis, Petrorhagia nanteuilii (Burnat) P.W.Ball & Heywood, Petrorhagia saxifraga Link, Mirabilis jalapa L., Parthenium hysterophorus L., Petasites pyrenaicus (L.) G.López, Petasites japonicus (Siebold & Zucc.) Maxim., Leucanthemella serotina (L.) Tzvelev, Tagetes minuta L., Tagetes erecta L., Guizotia schimperi Sch.Bip., Xanthium orientale L., Xanthium spinosum L., Xanthium strumarium L., Centaurea depressa M.Bieb., Prenanthes purpurea L., Acmella Rich., Silphium perfoliatum L., Leysera tenella DC., Euthamia graminifolia (L.) Nutt., Callistephus chinensis Nees, Hypochaeris microcephala (Sch.Bip.) Cabrera, Symphyotrichum subulatum (Michx.) G.L.Nesom, Onopordum macracanthum Schousboe, Onopordum tauricum Willd., Pulicaria arabica Cass., ×Conyzigeron huelsenii (Vatke) Rauschert, Mauranthemum paludosum (Poir.) R.Vogt & Oberpr., Calotis hispidula (F.Muell.) F.Muell., Calotis lappulacea Benth., Calotis cuneifolia R.Br., Cosmos bipinnatus Cav., Cosmos sulphureus Cav., Podolepis auriculata DC., Acanthospermum hispidum DC., Pseudognaphalium undulatum (L.) Hilliard & B.L.Burtt, Dittrichia viscosa (L.) Greuter, Dittrichia graveolens (L.) Greuter, Anthemis ruthenica M.Bieb., Xerochrysum bracteatum (Vent.) Tzvelev, Gamochaeta pensylvanica (Willd.) Cabrera, Gamochaeta antillanum (Urb.) Anderb., Matricaria discoidea DC., Matricaria aurea Sch.Bip., Heteranthemis viscidehirta Schott, Tripleurospermum decipiens (Fisch. & Mey.) Bornm., Liatris spicata Willd., Argyranthemum frutescens Sch.Bip., Sonchus tenerrimus L., Senecio pterophorus DC., Erechtites quadridentata (Labill.) DC., Senecio gallicus Chaix, Erechtites glossantha Sond., Senecio inaequidens DC., Senecio squalidus L., Amphiachyris dracunculoides (DC.) Nutt., Facelis retusa (Lam.) Sch.Bip., Ambrosia trifida L., Ambrosia psilostachya DC., Cladanthus mixtus (L.) Chevall., Scorzonera hispanica L., Zinnia angustifolia Kunth, Cotula turbinata L., Cotula coronopifolia L., Cotula anthemoides L., Cynara scolymus L., Cynara cardunculus L., Cirsium subalpinum Gaudin., Cirsium rivulare All., Cirsium heterophyllum (L.) Hill, Gutenbergia rueppellii Sch.Bip., Rudbeckia hirta L., Rudbeckia laciniata L., Rudbeckia fulgida Ait., Athanasia trifurcata L., Carduus acanthoides L., Carduus pycnocephalus L., Carduus hamulosus Ehrh., Arctotheca calendula (L.) Levyns, Sinacalia tangutica (Maxim.) B.Nord., Erigeron annuus Pers., Tanacetum corymbosum Sch.Bip., Tanacetum balsamita L., Tanacetum parthenium Sch.Bip., Tanacetum macrophyllum Sch.Bip., Tanacetum coccineum (Willd.) Grierson, Helianthus tuberosus L., Helianthus laetiflorus Pers., Helianthus decapetalus L., Helianthus debilis Nutt., Helianthus salicifolius A.Dietr., Helianthus petiolaris Nutt., Erigeron philadelphicus L., Achillea nobilis L., Achillea setacea Waldst. & Kit., Achillea filipendulina Lam., Achillea ageratum L., Artemisia scoparia Waldst. & Kit., Artemisia verlotiorum Lamotte, Artemisia ludoviciana Nutt., Artemisia afra Jacq. ex Willd., Artemisia biennis Willd., Artemisia princeps Pamp., Artemisia absinthium L., Artemisia campestris L., Artemisia sieversiana Ehrh. ex Willd., Artemisia dracunculus L., Artemisia austriaca Jacq., Amberboa moschata (L.) DC., Notobasis syriaca Cass., Pilosella aurantiaca (L.) F.W.Schultz & Sch.Bip., Pilosella stoloniflora F.W.Schultz & Sch.Bip., Pilosella fuscoatra (Nägeli & Peter) Soják, Pilosella caespitosa (Dumort.) P.D.Sell & C.West, Stuartina muelleri Sond., Sigesbeckia orientalis L., Santolina chamaecyparissus L., Santolina rosmarinifolia L., Erigeron pampeanus Parodi, Centaurea paniculata L., Centaurea benedicta (L.) L., Centaurea stoebe L., Centaurea hyalolepis Boiss., Centaurea orientalis L., Centaurea melitensis L., Centaurea aspera L., Centaurea nigrescens Willd., Centaurea calocephala Willd., Centaurea glaberrima Tausch, Centaurea calcitrapa L., Centaurea solstitialis L., Centaurea diffusa Lam., Centaurea diluta Aiton, Centaurea macrocephala Puschk. ex Willd., Baccharis halimifolia L., Helichrysum petiolare Hilliard & B.L.Burtt, Helichrysum italicum (Roth) G.Don, Galinsoga quadriradiata Cav., Galinsoga parviflora Cav., Adenostyles alliariae Kern., Coreopsis verticillata L., Coreopsis grandiflora Hogg ex Sweet, Coreopsis lanceolata L., Coreopsis tinctoria Nutt., Catananche caerulea L., Hieracium amplexicaule L., Anaphalis triplinervis Sims ex C.B.Clarke, Rhodanthe floribunda (DC.) Paul G.Wilson, Psephellus dealbatus K.Koch, Eutrochium purpureum (L.) E.E.Lamont, Eutrochium maculatum (L.) E.E.Lamont, Carthamus lanatus L., Carthamus tinctorius L., Melampodium perfoliatum Kunth, Melampodium montanum Benth., Lactuca virosa L., Cicerbita macrophylla Wallr., Madia sativa Molina, Centromadia pungens Greene, Mantisalca salmantica Briq. & Cavill., Cyclachaena xanthiifolia Fresen., Rhaponticum repens (L.) Hidalgo, Doronicum pardalianches L., Doronicum excelsum (N.E.Br.) Stace, Doronicum columnae Ten., Silybum marianum (L.) Gaertn., Grindelia squarrosa (Pursh) Dunal, Erigeron sumatrensis Retz., Erigeron bonariensis L., Erigeron canadensis L., Erigeron floribundus Sch.Bip., Erigeron speciosus DC., Erigeron karvinskianus DC., Verbesina alternifolia (L.) Britton ex Kearney, Verbesina encelioides (Cav.) A.Gray, Inula helenium L., Inula hirta L., Inula spiraeifolia K.Koch ex Boiss., Anacyclus valentinus L., Anacyclus radiatus Loisel., Anacyclus clavatus Pers., Symphyotrichum novi-belgii (L.) G.L.Nesom, Symphyotrichum novae-angliae (L.) G.L.Nesom, Symphyotrichum racemosum (Elliott) G.L.Nesom, Symphyotrichum ciliatum (Ledeb.) G.L.Nesom, Symphyotrichum pilosum (Willd.) G.L.Nesom, Symphyotrichum salignum (Willd.) G.L.Nesom, Malvastrum americanum (L.) Torr., Malvastrum coromandelianum (L.) Garcke, Malva nicaeensis All., Malva pusilla Sm., Malva verticillata L., Malva parviflora L., Anoda cristata Schltdl., Althaea hirsuta L., Hibiscus trionum L., Hibiscus syriacus L., Abutilon theophrasti Medik., Sidalcea candida A.Gray, Sidalcea oregana, Platanus orientalis L., Liquidambar styraciflua L., Liriodendron tulipifera L., Platycodon grandiflorus A.DC., Triodanis perfoliata Nieuwl., Euonymus alatus (Thunb.) Siebold, Euonymus fortunei (Turcz.) Hand.-Mazz., Androsace maxima L., Lysimachia punctata L., Lysimachia ciliata L., Vinca major L., Gentiana lutea L., Asclepias syriaca L., Asclepias incarnata L., Paulownia tomentosa (Thunb.) Steud., Scrophularia lanceolata Pursh, Mazus pumilus (Burm.f.) Steenis, Lindernia procumbens (Krock.) Philcox, Lindernia dubia Pennell, Verbascum pulverulentum Vill., Verbascum sinuatum L., Verbascum phlomoides L., Verbascum phoeniceum L., Verbascum speciosum Schrad., Verbascum virgatum Stokes, Antirrhinum majus L., Veronica spicata L., Veronica campylopoda Boiss., Veronica cymbalaria Bodard, Veronica persica Poir., Veronica filiformis Sm., Veronica peregrina L., Veronica longifolia L., Calceolaria chelidonioides Kunth, Veronicastrum virginicum Farw., Jasminum nudiflorum Lindl., Ligustrum ovalifolium Hassk., Ligustrum sinense Lour., Fraxinus latifolia Benth., Fraxinus ornus L., Fraxinus pennsylvanica Marshall, Catalpa ovata G.Don, Catalpa bignonioides Walter, Sesamum indicum L., Ibicella lutea (Lindl.) Van Eselt., Buddleja davidii Franch., Miconia calvescens DC., Ammannia coccinea Rottb., Lythrum virgatum L., Lythrum hyssopifolia L., Trapa natans L., Oenothera stricta Link, Oenothera parviflora Gruppe, Oenothera perennis L., Oenothera affinis Cambess., Oenothera speciosa Nutt., Oenothera laciniata Hill, Oenothera rosea Aiton, Oenothera oakesiana Robbins ex S.Watson, Oenothera angustissima R.R.Gates, Oenothera glazioviana Micheli, Oenothera villosa Thunb., Oenothera biennis L., Oenothera pycnocarpa G.F.Atk. & Bartlett, Epilobium brachycarpum C.Presl, Hypericum calycinum L., Hypericum androsaemum L., Plantago ovata Forssk., Plantago heterophylla Nutt., Plantago arenaria Waldst. & Kit., Aesculus carnea Hayne, Aesculus hippocastanum L., Aesculus parviflora Walter, Acer saccharinum L., Acer platanoides L., Acer negundo L., Acer pseudoplatanus L., Acer rubrum L., Cardiospermum grandiflorum Sw., Cardiospermum halicacabum L., Ruta graveolens L., Ptelea trifoliata L., Cotinus coggygria Scop., Rhus typhina L., Rhus pulvinata Greene, Ailanthus altissima Swingle, Drosera linearis Goldie, Thalassiosira tealata Takano, 1980, Heterosigma akashiwo (Hada) Hada ex Hara & Chihara, 1967, Chorda filum (L.) Stackh., Fucus spiralis L., Sargassum muticum (Yendo) Fensholt, Aphanomyces astaci Schikora, Phytophthora ramorum Werres, De Cock & Man, Phytophthora syringae (Kleb.) Kleb., Phytophthora cinnamomi Rands, Alexandrium minutum Halim, Erwinia amylovora (Burrill, 1882) Winslow & al., 1920, Ptilotus R.Br., Phytophthora alni Brasier & S.A.Kirk, 2004, Phytophthora quercina T.Jung, Panaeolus antillarum (Fr.) Dennis, Melampsoridium hiratsukanum S.Ito ex Hirats.f., Puccinia pazschkei Dietel, 1891, Puccinia grisea (F.Strauss) G.Winter, Anisomeridium polypori (Ellis & Everh.) M.E.Barr, Gladiolus ×hortulanus L.H.Bailey, Herniaria cinerea DC., Papaver somniferum subsp. somniferum, Myricaria germanica Desv., Oxalis ×uittienii J.Jansen, Eryngium giganteum M.Bieb., Tordylium maximum L., Hydrocotyle novae-zeelandiae DC., Scandix iberica M.Bieb., Scandix balansae Reuter ex Boiss., Orlaya daucoides (L.) Greuter, Bupleurum fruticosum L., Bupleurum croceum Fenzl, Ridolfia segetum Moris, Daucus durieua Lange, Chaerophyllum byzantinum Boiss., Chaerophyllum aureum L., Philadelphus ×virginalis Rehder, Pterostyrax hispidus Siebold & Zucc., Cornus sanguinea subsp. australis (C.A.Mey.) Jáv., Oenothera moravica V.Jehlík & Rostański, Oenothera casimiri Rostański, Oenothera lindheimeri (Engelm. & A.Gray) W.L.Wagner & Hoch, Oenothera subterminalis R.R.Gates, Epilobium interjectum M.Smejkal, Oenothera rubricauloides Rostański, Oenothera royfraseri R.R.Gates, Epilobium floridulum M.Smejkal, Epilobium dodonaei Vill., Oenothera fruticosa subsp. glauca (Michx.) Straley, Oenothera ersteinensis R.Linder & R.Jean, Oenothera paradoxa Hudziok, Oenothera curtiflora W.L.Wagner & Hoch, Oenothera nuda Renner ex Rostański, Oenothera wratislaviensis Rostański, Cuscuta lupuliformis Krock., Calystegia pulchra Brummitt & Heywood, Ligustrum vicaryi Rehder, Staphylea pinnata L., Cardamine occulta Hornem., Hypericum inodorum Mill., Hypericum ×hidcoteense Geerinck, Hebenstretia integrifolia L., Hebenstretia dentata L., Sutera cordata Kuntze, Phelipanche ramosa Pomel, Asarina procumbens Mill., Veronica ceratocarpa C.A.Mey., Misopates calycinum (Lam.) Rothm., Verbascum interjectum Pfund, Verbascum brockmuelleri Ruhmer, Verbascum banaticum Schrad., Erinus alpinus L., Saxifraga cymbalaria L., Saxifraga urbium D.A.Webb, Rodgersia podophylla A.Gray, Chenopodium album var. missouriense (Aellen) Bassett & Crompton, Chenopodium giganteum D.Don, Chenopodium ×reynieri Ludwig & Aellen, Chenopodium berlandieri var. bushianum (Aellen) Cronquist, Chenopodium auricomiforme Murr & Thell., Chenopodium ×pelgrimsianum Aellen, Atriplex sagittata Borkh., Acer cissifolium K.Koch, Nicotiana velutina H.-M.Wheeler, Petunia punctata Paxton, Solanum villosum subsp. villosum, Monsonia brevirostrata Knuth, Pelargonium candicans Spreng., Erodium crinitum Carolin, Monsonia angustifolia E.Mey., Erodium chium Willd., Erodium stephanianum Willd., Neillia incisa (Thunb.) S.H.Oh, Tarenaya hassleriana (Chodat) Iltis, Ceanothus ×delilianus Spach, Clinopodium menthifolium (Host) Stace, Salvia viridis L., Stachys atherocalyx K.Koch, Phlomis russeliana Lag. ex Benth., Perovskia atriplicifolia Benth., Perovskia abrotanoides Karel., Lamium orvala L., Teucrium lucidrys Boom, Teucrium hircanicum L., Mentha cervina L., Marrubium peregrinum L., Caylusea abyssinica Fisch. & C.A.Mey., Clematis flammula L., Aconitum napellus var. giganteum (Dumort. ex Thielens) J.Duvigneaud, Anemone sylvestris L., Anemone ×hybrida Paxton, Anemone apennina L., Ranunculus gramineus L., Malva alcea subsp. ribifolia (Viv.) Kerguélen, Malope trifida Cav., Corynabutilon ×suntense (C.D.Brickell) Fryxell, Malva thuringiaca Vis., Malva punctata Alef., Berberis julianae C.K.Schneid., Berberis wilsoniae Hemsl., Berberis ×interposita Ahrendt, Lythrum junceum Banks & Solander, Lythrum acutangulum Lag., Lysimachia fortunei Maxim., Lysimachia linum-stellatum L., Narcissus cyclazetta Chater & Stace, Portulaca sativa Haw., Portulaca cypria Danin, Calandrinia compressa DC., Portulaca nitida (Danin & H.G.Baker) Ricceri & Arrigoni, Portulaca granulatostellulata (Poelln.) Ricceri & Arrigoni, Portulaca trituberculata Danin, Domina & Raimondo, Bistorta affinis Greene, Persicaria nepalensis (Meisn.) H.Gross, Rumex ×erubescens Hausskn., Rumex crispus subsp. robustus (Rech.) Pestova, Rumex pulcher subsp. pulcher, Rumex pseudoalpinus Hoefft, Reynoutria bohemica Chrtek & Chrtková, Polystichum luctuosum (Kunze) Moore., Hippophae rhamnoides subsp. caucasica Rousi, Elaeagnus submacrophylla Serv., Buddleja albiflora Hemsl., Trachystemon orientalis (L.) G.Don, Cynoglossum clandestinum Desf., Arnebia decumbens Kuntze, Symphytum ×hidcotense P.D.Sell, Symphytum grandiflorum DC., Verbena litoralis var. brasiliensis Briq., Armeria maritima subsp. elongata (Hoffm.) Bonnier, Valeriana pyrenaica L., Valerianella vesicaria Moench, Valeriana phu Ces., Pass. & Gibelli, Alnus spaethii Callier, Lomelosia stellata Raf., Knautia macedonica Griseb., Austrostipa verticillata (Nees ex Spreng.) S.W.L.Jacobs & J.Everett, Austrostipa scabra subsp. falcata (Hughes) S.W.L.Jacobs & J.Everett, Austrostipa nitida (Summerhayes & C.E.Hubb.) S.W.L.Jacobs & J.Everett, Amphibromus recurvatus Swallen, Alopecurus magellanicus Lam., Oxychloris scariosa (F.Muell.) Lazarides, Calamagrostis arundinacea Roth, Poa sieberiana Spreng., Eragrostis rotifer Rendle, Panicum decompositum R.Br., Eragrostis dielsii Pilg., Panicum laevinode Lindl., Eragrostis bicolor Nees, Echinochloa jubata Stapf, Echinochloa inundata Michael & Vickery, Semiarundinaria fastuosa Makino, Rytidosperma thomsonii (Buchan.) Connor & Edgar, Bromus pectinatus Thunb., Agrostis fouilladeana Lambinon & Verloove, Festuca gautieri (Hack.) K.Richt., Eleusine africana Kenn.-O'Byrne, Harpachne schimperi A.Rich., Panicum schinzii Hack., Thinopyrum elongatum (Host) D.R.Dewey, Agropogon lutosus (Poir.) P.Fourn., Aristida hordeacea Kunth, Sasaella ramosa Makino, Stipa pennata L., Bromus intermedius Guss., Aristida congesta Roem. & Schult., Lolium multiflorum Lam., Stipagrostis pungens (Desf.) De Winter, Bromus hordeaceus subsp. longipedicellatus Spalton, Digitaria acuminatissima Stapf, Lolium boucheanum Kunth, Eriochloa crebra S.T.Blake, Eriochloa australiensis Thell., Lachnagrostis lachnantha (Nees) Rúgolo & A.M.Molina, Lachnagrostis filiformis Trin., Lachnagrostis billardierei (R.Br.) Trin., Rytidosperma gracile (Hook.f.) Connor & Edgar, Aeluropus littoralis Parl., Bothriochloa macra (Steud.) S.T.Blake, Koeleria glauca DC., Eremopoa persica (Trin.) Roshev., Pholiurus pannonicus Trin., Zingeria pisidica (Boiss.) Tutin, Phleum hirsutum Honck., Phleum exaratum Griseb., Phleum echinatum Host, Desmazeria sicula Dum., Achnatherum calamagrostis P.Beauv., Eragrostis procumbens Nees, Eragrostis planiculmis Nees, Eragrostis papposa Steud., Eragrostis obtusa Munro ex Ficalho & Hiern, Eragrostis nigra Nees ex Steud., Eragrostis neesii Trin., Eragrostis leptocarpa Benth., Eragrostis lacunaria F.Muell., Puccinellia stricta (Hook.f.) C.H.Blom, Hordeum flexuosum Steud., Hordeum euclaston Steud., Hordeum comosum J.Presl & C.Presl, Eragrostis alveiformis Lazarides, Sporobolus creber DeNardi, Sporobolus caroli Mez, Helictotrichon sempervirens (Vill.) Pilg., Enneapogon scaber Lehm., Sporobolus africanus (Poir.) A.Robyns & Tournay, Avena brevis Roth, Phedimus spurius (M.Bieb.) 't Hart, Petrosedum sediforme (Jacq.) Grulich, Pterocarya ×rehderiana C.K.Schneid., Onopordum beckianum A.John, Carduus vivariensis Jord., Erigeron flahaultianus Thell., Cicerbita macrophylla subsp. uralensis (Rouy) P.D.Sell, Hieracium speciosum Hornem., Crepis setosa Haller f., Centaurea nemenyiana J.Wagner, Centaurea extranea Beck ex Gugler, Rudbeckia amplexicaulis Vahl, Tilia tomentosa Moench, Myocastor coypus (Molina, 1782), Hordeum murinum subsp. leporinum (Link) Arcang., Echinochloa muricata var. muricata, Heracleum sphondylium subsp. sibiricum (L.) Simonk., Diadumene lineata (Verrill, 1869), Oreochromis niloticus (Linnaeus, 1758), Ponticola kessleri (Günther, 1861), Carassius auratus (Linnaeus, 1758), Cyprinus carpio Linnaeus, 1758, Acipenser baerii Brandt, 1869, Sitophilus zeamais Motschulsky, 1855, Potamothrix heuscheri (Bretscher, 1900), Chelicorophium curvispinum (G.O.Sars, 1895), Monocorophium sextonae (Crawford, 1937), Dikerogammarus villosus (Sowinsky, 1894), Echinogammarus berilloni (Catta, 1878), Dendrocoelum romanodanubiale (Codreanu, 1949), Phoenicopterus roseus Pallas, 1811, Botrylloides violaceus Oka, 1927, Rapana venosa (Valenciennes, 1846), Ostrea denselamellosa Lischke, 1869, Saccharina latissima (L.) C.E.Lane, C.Mayes, Druehl & G.W.Saunders, Hemigrapsus takanoi Asakura & Watanabe, 2005, Badonnelia titei Pearman & J.V., 1953, Dorypteryx longipennis Smithers, 1991, Craspedacusta sowerbii Lankester, 1880, Leuciscus idus (Linnaeus, 1758), Psammoryctides moravicus (Hrabĕ, 1934), Quistadrilus multisetosus (Smith, 1900), Monopylephorus limosus (Hatai, 1898), Erpobdella testacea (Savigny, 1820), Synurella ambulans (F.Müller, 1846), Echinogammarus trichiatus (Martynov, 1932), Yersinella raymondii (Yersin, 1860), Anthrenocerus australis (Hope, 1843), Dinoderus bifoveolatus (Wollaston, 1858), Philonthus rectangulus Sharp, 1874, Lithocharis nigriceps Kraatz, 1859, Carpelimus zealandicus (Sharp, 1900), Oxytelus migrator Fauvel, 1904, Cartodere bifasciata (Reitter, 1877), Brachypterolus antirrhini (Murray, 1864), Brachypterolus vestitus (Kiesenwetter, 1850), Caenoscelis subdeplanata Brisout de Barneville, 1882, Myrrha octodecimguttata (Linnaeus, 1758), Henosepilachna argus (Geoffroy, 1785), Meligethes incanus Sturm, 1845, Glischrochilus quadrisignatus (Say, 1835), Carpophilus obsoletus Erichson, 1843, Blaps mucronata Latreille, 1804, Blaps mortisaga (Linnaeus, 1758), Blaps lethifera Marsham, 1802, Chrysolina americana (Linnaeus, 1758), Chrysolina coerulans (Scriba, 1791), Polydrusus impar Gozis, 1882, Carabus cancellatus Illiger, 1798, Carabus convexus Fabricius, 1775, Leistus rufomarginatus (Duftschmid, 1812), Nosopsyllus londinensis (Rothschild, 1903), Acericerus ribauti Nickel & Remane, 2002, Cacopsylla fulguralis (Kuwayama, 1908), Arocatus longiceps Stal & C., 1872, Nysius huttoni White & F.B., 1878, Orsillus depressus Dallas & W.S., 1852, Orius laevigatus (Fieber, 1860), Anthocoris butleri Le Quesne, 1954, Amphiareus obscuriceps (Poppius, 1909), Fulvius anthocoroides (Reuter, 1875), Tropidosteptes pacificus (Van Duzee, 1921), Dichrooscytus gustavi Josifov, 1981, Macrolophus melanotoma (A.Costa, 1853), Tupiocoris rhododendri (Dolling, 1972), Deraeocoris flavilinea (A.Costa, 1862), Stephanitis oberti (Kolenati, 1856), Pachynematus imperfectus (Zaddach, 1876), Acantholyda laricis (Giraud, 1861), Cephalcia alpina (Klug, 1808), Cephalcia erythrogaster (Hartig, 1837), Cephalcia lariciphila (Wachtl, 1898), Andricus quercuscalicis (Burgsdorff, 1783), Cheilosia caerulescens (Meigen, 1822), Acrolepiopsis assectella (Zeller, 1839), Yponomeuta malinellus Zeller, 1838, Dioryctria schuetzeella Fuchs, 1899, Cydalima perspectalis (Walker, 1859), Aceria ligustri (Keifer, 1943), Varroa jacobsoni Oudemans, 1904, Cryptachaea veruculata (Urquhart, 1886), Leiobunum Koch, 1839, Opilio parietinus (DeGeer, 1778), Xiphinema diversicaudatum (Micoletzky, 1927), Ditylenchus destructor Thorne, 1945, Meloidogyne artiellia Franklin, 1961, Meloidogyne chitwoodi Golden & al., 1980, Meloidogyne fallax Karssen, 1996, Meloidogyne arenaria (Neal, 1889), Sinanodonta woodiana (I.Lea, 1834), Cochlostoma septemspirale (Razoumowsky, 1789), Aegopinella nitens (Michaud, 1831), Cochlicella acuta (Müller, 1774), Xerosecta cespitum (Draparnaud, 1801), Hygromia cinctella (Draparnaud, 1801), Cernuella aginnica (Locard, 1882), Cernuella cisalpina (Rossmässler, 1837), Boettgerilla pallens Simroth, 1912, Tandonia sowerbyi (A.Férussac, 1823), Amphibalanus amphitrite Darwin, 1854, Branchiodrilus hortensis (Stephenson, 1910), Acer tataricum subsp. ginnala (Maxim.) Wesmael, Anaphalis margaritacea Benth. & Hook.f., Catalpa ×erubescens Carrière, Phedimus ellacombianus (Praeger) H.'t Hart, Viburnum davidii Franch., Amethystea caerulea L., Crithopsis delileana (Schult.) Roshev., Inula racemosa Hook.f., Erodium salzmannii Delile, Erodium manescavii Coss., Berberis ×hybridogagnepainii Valck.Sur., Berberis gagnepainii C.K.Schneid., Kitaibela vitifolia Willd., Brachionus plicatilis Müller, 1786, Bugula neritina (Linnaeus, 1758), Electra pilosa (Linnaeus, 1767), Tricellaria inopinata d'Hondt & Occhipinti Ambrogi, 1985, Victorella pavida Saville-Kent, 1870, Trichopsocus dalii (McLachlan, 1867), Trichopsocus clarus (Banks & N., 1908), Cryptolestes capensis (Waltl, 1834), Hippodamia convergens Guérin-Meneville, 1842, Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773), Scymnus suturalis Thunberg, 1795, Rhyzobius lophanthae (Blaisdell, 1892), Rhyzobius forestieri (Mulsant, 1853), Ips sexdentatus (Boerner & I.C.H., 1776), Tribolium castaneum (Herbst, 1797), Tribolium confusum Jaquelin Du Val, 1868, Crioceris asparagi (Linnaeus, 1758), Lasioderma serricorne (Fabricius, 1792), Ips typographus (Linnaeus & C., 1758), Xyleborus germanus Blandford, 1894d, Ponera coarctata (Latreille, 1802), Sceliphron caementarium (Drury, 1773), Drosophila busckii Coquillett, 1901, Drosophila melanogaster Meigen, 1830, Drosophila repleta Wollaston, 1858, Drosophila hydei Sturtevant, 1921, Contarinia pisi (Winnertz, 1854), Leia arsona Hutson, 1978, Stigmella pyri (Glitz, 1865), Cameraria gaultheriella (Walsingham, 1889), Callopistria floridensis Guenée, 1852, Eilema caniola (Hubner, 1808), Coleophora laricella (Hubner, 1817), Colias palaeno (Linnaeus, 1761), Thera britannica (Turner, 1925), Blatta orientalis Linnaeus, 1758, Stictocephala bisonia Kopp & Yonke, 1977, Leptoglossus occidentalis Heidemann, 1910, Myzocallis walshii (Monell, 1879), Cryptococcus fagisuga Lindinger, 1936, Megabalanus coccopoma (Darwin, 1854), Erigone dentosa O.Pickard-Cambridge, 1894, Scytodes thoracica (Latreille, 1802), Phoneutria boliviensis (F.O.Pickard-Cambridge, 1897), Argiope bruennichi (Scopoli, 1772), Limnoria lignorum (Rathke, 1799), Idotea neglecta Sars, 1897, Idotea metallica Bosc, 1802, Jaera istri Veuille, 1979, Janira maculosa Leach, 1814, Incisocalliope aestuarius (Watling & Maurer, 1973), Caprella mutica Schurin, 1935, Tanais dulongii (Audouin, 1826), Scutigera coleoptrata Linnaeus, 1758, Haliclona xena De Weerdt, 1986, Phoronis hippocrepia Wright, 1856, Globodera pallida (Stone, 1973), Globodera rostochiensis (Wollenweber, 1923), Anomia ephippium Linnaeus, 1758, Rangia cuneata (G.B.Sowerby I, 1832), Corbicula fluminalis (O.F.Müller, 1774), Menetus dilatatus (Gould, 1841), Physella acuta (Draparnaud, 1805), Deroceras panormitanum (Lessona & Pollonera, 1882), Testacella haliotidea Lamarck, 1801, Monacha cantiana (Montagu, 1803), Potamopyrgus antipodarum (Gray, 1843), Crepidula fornicata (Linnaeus, 1758), Leptochiton cancellatus (Sowerby, 1840), Microphthalmus similis Bobretzky, 1870, Syllis gracilis Grube, 1840, Polydora ciliata (Johnston, 1838), Polydora hoplura Claparède, 1868, Hypania invalida (Grube, 1860), Sabellaria spinulosa (Leuckart, 1849), Diplosoma listerianum (Milne Edwards, 1841), Botryllus schlosseri (Pallas, 1766), Ictalurus punctatus (Rafinesque, 1818), Clarias gariepinus (Burchell, 1822), Umbra pygmaea (DeKay, 1842), Oncorhynchus mykiss (Walbaum, 1792), Oncorhynchus kisutch (Walbaum, 1792), Gobiosoma bosc (Lacepède, 1800), Rhinella marina (Linnaeus, 1758), Xenopus laevis (Daudin, 1802), Procyon lotor (Linnaeus, 1758), Genetta genetta (Linnaeus, 1758), Mephitis mephitis (Schreber, 1776), Sciurus carolinensis Gmelin, 1788, Sciurus niger Linnaeus, 1758, Cavia porcellus (Linnaeus, 1758), Meriones unguiculatus (Milne-Edwards, 1867), Ondatra zibethicus (Linnaeus, 1766), Hystrix cristata Linnaeus, 1758, Dama dama (Linnaeus, 1758), Rupicapra rupicapra (Linnaeus, 1758), Lophura nycthemera (Linnaeus, 1758), Chrysolophus amherstiae (Leadbeater, 1829), Chrysolophus pictus (Linnaeus, 1758), Balearica regulorum (E.T.Bennett, 1834), Psittacula eupatria (Linnaeus, 1766), Cyanoramphus novaezelandiae (Sparrman, 1787), Himantopus mexicanus (Statius Muller, 1776), Vanellus miles (Boddaert, 1783), Vanellus armatus (Burchell, 1822), Vanellus spinosus (Linnaeus, 1758), Scopus umbretta Gmelin, 1789, Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783), Bostrychia hagedash (Latham, 1790), Eudocimus albus (Linnaeus, 1758), Onychognathus tristramii (P.L.Sclater, 1858), Passerina caerulea (Linnaeus, 1758), Leiothrix lutea (Scopoli, 1786), Chloephaga melanoptera (Eyton, 1838), Chloephaga picta (Gmelin, 1789), Cereopsis novaehollandiae Latham, 1802, Branta canadensis (Linnaeus, 1758), Branta sandvicensis (Vigors, 1834), Branta hutchinsii (Richardson, 1832), Branta leucopsis (Bechstein, 1803), Planaria torva (O.F.Müller, 1773), Gyrodactylus salaris Malmberg, 1957, Mutinus ravenelii (Berk. & M.A.Curtis) E.Fisch., Clathrus ruber P.Micheli ex Pers., Psilocybe cyanescens Wakef., Agaricus bernardii Quél., Thecaphora oxalidis (Ellis & Tracy) M.Lutz, R.Bauer & Piatek, Urocystis trollii Nannf., Ceratocystis paradoxa (Dade) C.Moreau, Ceratocystis platani (J.M.Walter) Engelbr. & T.C.Harr., Ophiostoma novo-ulmi Brasier, Podosphaera mors-uvae (Schwein.) U.Braun & S.Takam., Geopora sumneriana (Cooke) M.Torre, Codium fragile (Suringar) Hariot, Salvinia natans (L.) All., Salvinia auriculata Aubl., Salvinia molesta D.Mitch., Polypodium hesperium Maxon, Pteris vittata L., Pteris cretica L., Pteris multifida Poir., Neosiphonia harveyi (J.W.Bailey) M.-S.Kim, H.-G.Choi, Guiry & G.W.Saunders, Polysiphonia fucoides (Hudson) Greville, Polysiphonia senticulosa Harvey, Gracilaria vermiculophylla (Ohmi) Papenfuss, Didymodon australasiae Zander, 1978, Scopelophila cataractae Brotherus, 1902, Campylopus introflexus Bridel, 1819, Cryptomeria japonica D.Don, Taxus baccata L., Pinus nigra J.F.Arnold, Picea sitchensis (Bong.) Carrière, Picea abies (L.) H.Karst., Picea omorika (Pančić) Purk., Pinus strobus L., Pinus ponderosa Douglas ex P.Lawson & C.Lawson, Pinus wallichiana A.B.Jacks., Pinus peuce Griseb., Pinus mugo Turra, Pinus pinaster Aiton, Pinus rigida Mill., Pinus sylvestris L., Pinus contorta Douglas ex Loudon, Lunularia cruciata (L.) Dumort. ex Lindb., Typha provincialis A.Camus, Typha minima Funck, Typha laxmannii Lepech., Vulpia myuros (L.) C.C.Gmel., Vulpia octoflora Rydb., Chloris truncata R.Br., Chloris pectinata Benth., Chloris virgata Sw., Chloris ventricosa R.Br., Chloris divaricata R.Br., Apera interrupta (L.) P.Beauv., Setaria faberi R.A.W.Herrm., Setaria parviflora (Poir.) Kerguélen, Setaria viridis (L.) P.Beauv., Setaria verticillata (L.) P.Beauv., Setaria verticillata var. ambigua Guss., Setaria italica P.Beauv., Setaria sphacelata Stapf & C.E.Hubb. ex M.B.Moss, Cenchrus longispinus (Hack. ex Kneucker) Fernald, Cenchrus echinatus L., Phalaris canariensis L., Phalaris brachystachys Link, Phalaris aquatica L., Phalaris coerulescens Desf., Phalaris minor Retz., Phalaris angusta Nees ex Trin., Phalaris arundinacea L., Phalaris paradoxa L., Lamarckia aurea (L.) Moench, Gastridium phleoides (Nees & Meyen) C.E.Hubb., Gastridium ventricosum (Gouan) Schinz & Thell., Aegilops geniculata Roth, Aegilops cylindrica Host, Aegilops ventricosa Tausch, Aegilops triuncialis L., Eustachys neglecta Nash, Eustachys retusa (Lag.) Kunth, Nassella neesiana (Trin. & Ruprecht) Barkworth, Nassella tenuissima (Trin.) Barkworth, Nassella formicarum (Delile) Barkworth, Rostraria cristata (L.) Tzvelev, Polypogon elongatus Kunth, Polypogon fugax Steud., Polypogon maritimus Willd., Polypogon monspeliensis Desf., Polypogon viridis (Gouan) Breistr., Digitaria abyssinica (Hochst. ex A.Rich.) Stapf, Digitaria brownii (Roem. & Schult.) Hughes, Digitaria sanguinalis (L.) Scop., Digitaria violascens Link, Digitaria ciliaris (Retz.) Koeler, Zea mays L., Beckmannia syzigachne Fernald, Parapholis incurva (L.) C.E.Hubb., Alopecurus carolinianus Walter, Tragus racemosus (L.) All., Tragus berteronianus Schult., Tragus australianus S.T.Blake, Brachypodium distachyon (L.) P.Beauv., Brachypodium phoenicoides (L.) Roem. & Schult., Phyllostachys viridiglaucescens Rivière & C.Rivière, Lagurus ovatus L., Gaudinia fragilis (L.) P.Beauv., Elymus canadensis L., Smilax aspera L., Smilax excelsa L., Smilax rotundifolia L., Sisyrinchium angustifolium Mill., Sisyrinchium montanum Greene, Sisyrinchium californicum (Ker Gawl.) Dryand., Sisyrinchium striatum Sm., Iris germanica L., Iris sibirica L., Iris pumila L., Iris foetidissima L., Iris graminea L., Tulipa sylvestris L., Tulipa gesneriana L., Gagea pratensis Dumort., Fritillaria imperialis L., Thalia dealbata Fras., Danae racemosa Moench, Hyacinthoides hispanica (Mill.) Rothm., Hyacinthoides massartiana Geerinck, Kniphofia praecox Baker, Serapias lingua L., Himantoglossum robertianum (Loisel.) P.Delforge, Aponogeton distachyos L.f., Sagittaria latifolia Willd., Elodea nuttallii St.John, Egeria densa Planch., Limnobium laevigatum (Willd.) Heine, Wolffia columbiana Karst., Arum italicum Mill., Echinocystis lobata Torr. & A.Gray, Betula nana L., Betula papyrifera Marshall, Castanea sativa Mill., Leucothoe fontanesiana (Steud.) Sleumer, Erica vagans L., Glaucium corniculatum (L.) Rudolph, Macleaya cordata R.Br., Fumaria parviflora Lam., Fumaria vaillantii Loisel., Lonicera caprifolium L., Lonicera sempervirens L., Lonicera japonica Thunb., Lonicera tatarica L., Lonicera involucrata Banks ex Spreng., Lonicera morrowii A.Gray, Fallopia baldschuanica (Regel) Holub, Polygonum achoreum Blake, Polygonum bellardii All., Polygonum patulum M.Bieb., Limnanthes douglasii R.Br., Crucianella angustifolia L., Glandularia hybrida (Groenland & Rümpler) G.L.Nesom & Pruski, Myosotis alpestris F.W.Schmidt, Anchusa azurea Mill., Anchusa officinalis L., Anchusa procera Besser ex Link, Pulmonaria saccharata Mill., Pulmonaria officinalis L., Galeopsis ladanum L., Galeopsis pubescens Bess., Scutellaria altissima L., Hyssopus officinalis L., Leonurus sibiricus L., Perilla frutescens Britton., Thymus vulgaris L., Nepeta racemosa Lam., Nepeta grandiflora M.Bieb., Melissa officinalis L., Gilia achilleifolia Benth., Gilia tricolor Benth., Nicandra physalodes (L.) Gaertn., Physalis cinerascens Hitchc., Physalis peruviana L., Physalis pubescens L., Astragalus onobrychis L., Astragalus hamosus L., Astragalus cicer L., Astragalus cymbicarpos Brot., Astragalus boeticus L., Astragalus stella L., Astragalus oxyglottis Stev. ex M.Bieb., Astragalus glycyphyllos L., Pisum sativum var. sativum, Coronilla scorpioides Koch, Securigera securidaca (L.) Degen & Dorfl., Securigera varia (L.) Lassen, Lens culinaris Medik., Lens nigricans Godr., Phaseolus vulgaris L., Phaseolus coccineus L., Robinia pseudoacacia L., Anthyllis vulneraria L., Anthyllis vulneraria subsp. polyphylla (DC.) Nyman, Anthyllis vulneraria subsp. carpatica (Pant.) Nyman, Cercis siliquastrum L., Hippocrepis emerus (L.) Lassen, Hippocrepis comosa L., Arachis hypogaea L., Cytisus hirsutus L., Cytisus multiflorus Lindl., Cytisus decumbens Spach, Cytisus striatus (Hill) Rothm., Spartium junceum L., Laburnum anagyroides Medik., Lathyrus annuus L., Lathyrus hirsutus L., Lathyrus clymenum L., Lathyrus angulatus L., Lathyrus ochrus DC., Lathyrus cicera L., Lathyrus sativus L., Lathyrus odoratus L., Lathyrus latifolius L., Lathyrus heterophyllus L., Lathyrus inconspicuus L., Lathyrus niger Bernh., Lathyrus sphaericus Retz., Lathyrus vernus Bernh., Lotus tetragonolobus L., Lotus angustissimus L., Lotus conimbricensis Brot., Lotus maritimus L., Amorpha fruticosa L., Ornithopus compressus L., Ornithopus sativus Brot., Scorpiurus vermiculatus L., Scorpiurus muricatus L., Trifolium glomeratum L., Trifolium nigrescens Viv., Trifolium constantinopolitanum Ser., Trifolium alexandrinum L., Trifolium diffusum Ehrh., Trifolium lappaceum L., Trifolium stellatum L., Trifolium pannonicum Jacq., Trifolium suffocatum L., Trifolium squarrosum L., Trifolium retusum L., Trifolium michelianum Savi, Trifolium resupinatum L., Trifolium squamosum L., Trifolium rubens L., Trifolium patens Schreb., Trifolium spumosum L., Trifolium vesiculosum Savi, Trifolium echinatum M.Bieb., Trifolium incarnatum L., Trifolium angustifolium L., Trifolium hybridum subsp. elegans (Savi) Asch. & Graebn., Trifolium pallidum Waldst. & Kit., Trifolium hirtum All., Trifolium isthmocarpum Brot., Trifolium strictum L., Trifolium alpestre L., Trifolium tomentosum L., Trifolium purpureum Loisel., Glycine max (L.) Merr., Desmanthus illinoensis MacMill., Trigonella balansae Boiss. & Reut., Trigonella procumbens Rchb., Trigonella calliceras Fisch., Trigonella stellata Forssk., Trigonella caelesyriaca Boiss., Trigonella esculenta Willd., Trigonella arabica Delile, Trigonella foenum-graecum L., Trigonella caerulea Ser., Trigonella maritima Poir., Trigonella spinosa L., Myriophyllum heterophyllum Michx., Myriophyllum aquaticum Verdc., Pilea microphylla Liebm., Cannabis sativa L., Morus nigra L., Morus alba L., Ficus carica L., Broussonetia papyrifera Vent., Sedum hispanicum L., Sedum sarmentosum Bunge, Aruncus dioicus (Walter) Fernald, Cydonia oblonga Mill., Pyrus communis L., Aronia melanocarpa (Michx.) Nutt. & Elliott, Photinia villosa DC., Photinia floribunda (Lindl.) K.R.Robertson & J.B.Phipps, Potentilla norvegica L., Potentilla intermedia L., Potentilla inclinata Vill., Potentilla montana Brot., Potentilla rivalis Torr., Potentilla nepalensis Hook., Potentilla recta L., Potentilla fruticosa Hook.f., Geum macrophyllum Willd., Geum ternatum (Stephan) Smedmark, Geum quellyon Sweet, Dasiphora fruticosa Rydb., Kerria japonica (L.) DC., Tolmiea menziesii Torr. & A.Gray, Tiarella cordifolia L., Hepatica nobilis Schreb., Nigella sativa L., Nigella damascena L., Adonis annua L., Anthriscus cerefolium Hoffm., Levisticum officinale W.D.J.Koch, Angelica archangelica L., Bifora radians M.Bieb., Pimpinella anisum S.G.Gmel., Oenanthe pimpinelloides L., Vitis vinifera L., Paliurus spina-christi Mill., Salix eriocephala Michx., Salix babylonica L., Salix pentandra L., Salix irrorata Andersson, Salix nigra Marshall, Salix myrsinifolia Salisb., Salix sepulcralis Simonk., Malcolmia maritima (L.) W.T.Aiton, Lunaria annua L., Lobularia maritima (L.) Desv., Rapistrum perenne (L.) All., Rapistrum rugosum All., Crambe hispanica L., Isatis tinctoria L., Heliophila pusilla L.f., Barbarea stricta Andrz. ex Besser, Barbarea verna (Mill.) Asch., Arabis caucasica Willd., Arabis planisiliqua Pers. ex Rchb., Arabis collina Ten., Arabis procurrens Waldst. & Kit., Arabis auriculata Lam., Carrichtera annua (L.) DC., Capsella rubella Reut., Erucastrum gallicum O.E.Schulz, Erucastrum nasturtiifolium O.E.Schulz, Eruca vesicaria subsp. sativa (Mill.) Thell., Moricandia arvensis DC., Hornungia alpina (L.) O.Appel, Diplotaxis erucoides DC., Diplotaxis virgata DC., Lepidium schinzii Thell., Lepidium desertorum Eckl. & Zeyh., Lepidium africanum (Burm.f.) DC., Lepidium sativum L., Lepidium virginicum L., Lepidium latifolium L., Lepidium fasciculatum Thell., Lepidium perfoliatum L., Lepidium heterophyllum Benth., Lepidium hirtum Sm., Lepidium bonariense L., Lepidium draba L., Lepidium graminifolium L., Lepidium didymum L., Lepidium densiflorum Schrad., Iberis amara L., Iberis odorata L., Iberis pinnata L., Iberis umbellata L., Erucaria hispanica Druce, Aurinia saxatilis Desv., Ricinus communis L., Phyllanthus tenellus Roxb., Bassia hyssopifolia (Pall.) Kuntze, Beta trigyna Waldst. & Kit., Blitum virgatum L., Blitum capitatum L., Tetragonia tetragonioides (Pall.) Kuntze, Amaranthus muricatus (Moq.) Hieron., Amaranthus viridis L., Amaranthus crispus (Lesp. & Thév.) N.Terracc., Amaranthus polygonoides L., Amaranthus tuberculatus (Moq. ex DC.) J.D.Sauer, Amaranthus bouchonii Thell., Amaranthus hybridus L., Amaranthus scleropoides Uline & Bray, Amaranthus graecizans L., Amaranthus thunbergii Moq., Amaranthus cruentus L., Amaranthus palmeri S.Watson, Amaranthus blitoides S.Watson, Amaranthus deflexus L., Amaranthus spinosus L., Gypsophila paniculata L., Gypsophila pilosa Huds., Gypsophila scorzonerifolia Ser., Gypsophila elegans M.Bieb., Silene coronaria (L.) Clairv., Silene pendula L., Silene dichotoma Ehrh., Silene cserei Baumg., Silene gallica L., Silene conoidea L., Abronia fragrans Nutt. ex Hook., Houttuynia cordata Thunb., Saururus cernuus L., Cyanus triumfettii (All.) Dostal ex A. & D.Love, Acmella oleracea (L.) R.K.Jansen, Tragopogon porrifolius L., Dahlia coccinea Cav., Aster ageratoides Turcz., Gaillardia ×grandiflora hort. ex Van Houtte, Jacobaea maritima (L.) Pelser & Meijden, Solidago rugosa Mill., Solidago gigantea Aiton, Solidago canadensis L., Solidago altissima L., Telekia speciosa Baumg., Bidens bipinnata L., Cota altissima J.Gay, Cota austriaca Sch.Bip., Centipeda minima A.Braun & Asch., Calendula officinalis L., Chamaemelum nobile All., Bidens vulgata Greene, Bidens pilosa L., Bidens subalternans DC., Bidens triplinervia Kunth, Bidens connata Muhl. ex Willd., Bidens radiata Thuill., Bidens frondosa L., Cichorium endivia L., Cichorium pumilum Jacq., Cichorium calvum Sch.Bip. ex Aschers., Echinops exaltatus Schrad., Echinops bannaticus Rochel ex Schrad., Echinops sphaerocephalus L., Asteriscus aquaticus Less., Taraxacum officinale F.H.Wigg., Ligularia dentata (A.Gray) Hara, Heliopsis helianthoides Sweet, Tithonia rotundifolia S.F.Blake, Vernonia fasciculata Michx., Conyza mixta Fouc. & Neyr., Rhagadiolus stellatus Gaertn., Ageratina altissima (L.) R.M.King & H.Rob., Leucanthemum superbum (Bergmans ex J.Ingram) D.H.Kent, Felicia tenella Nees, Emilia fosbergii Nicolson, Ageratum houstonianum Mill., Helenium autumnale L., Dimorphotheca pluvialis Moench, Iva annua L., Eupatorium perfoliatum L., Eupatorium cannabinum L., Crepis pulchra L., Crepis tectorum L., Crepis bursifolia L., Crepis sancta (L.) Bornm., Scolymus hispanicus L., Scolymus maculatus L., Aster squamatus Hieron., Sida rhombifolia L., Sida spinosa L., Alcea rosea L., Trachelium caeruleum L., Lobelia erinus L., Lobelia pedunculata R.Br., Lobelia sessilifolia Lamb., Lobelia siphilitica L., Campanula erinus L., Campanula poscharskyana Degen, Campanula fenestrellata Feer, Campanula portenschlagiana Roem. & Schult., Campanula rhomboidalis L., Campanula patula L., Campanula carpatica Jacq., Campanula lactiflora M.Bieb., Campanula latifolia L., Campanula medium L., Ilex crenata Thunb., Periploca graeca L., Vincetoxicum rossicum (Kleop.) Barbar., Vincetoxicum nigrum Moench, Chelone obliqua L., Collinsia heterophylla Graham, Bellardia trixago All., Linaria purpurea Mill., Linaria genistifolia (L.) Mill., Linaria angustissima Borbás, Linaria maroccana Hook.f., Linaria incarnata (Vent.) Spreng., Linaria repens Mill., Syringa vulgaris L., Forsythia viridissima Lindl., Forsythia intermedia Zabel, Forsythia suspensa Vahl, Proboscidea louisianica Thell., Acanthus spinosus L., Acanthus mollis L., Clarkia purpurea A.Nelson & J.F.Macbr., Clarkia amoena A.Nelson & J.F.Macbr., Clarkia pulchella Pursh, Ludwigia peploides (Kunth) P.H.Raven, Ludwigia grandiflora (Michx.) Greuter & Burdet, Tribulus terrestris L., Koelreuteria paniculata Laxm., Sarracenia rubra Walter, Sarracenia purpurea L., Coscinodiscus wailesii Gran & Angst, 1931, Odontella sinensis (Grev.) Grunow, Undaria pinnatifida (Harv.) Suringar, Paronychia argentea Lam., Corydalis cheilanthifolia Hemsl., Corydalis cava Schweigg. & Kort., Ilex ×meserveae S.Y.Hu, Imperatoria ostruthium L., Pimpinella peregrina L., Clarkia purpurea subsp. quadrivulnera (Douglas) F.H.Lewis & M.E.Lewis, Ludwigia peploides subsp. montevidensis (Spreng.) P.H.Raven, Amaranthus clementii Domin, Amaranthus capensis subsp. uncinatus (Thell.) Brenan, Amaranthus standleyanus Parodi ex Covas, Iberis sempervirens L., Cymbalaria pallida Wettst., Cymbalaria muralis subsp. pubescens (J.Presl & C.Presl) D.A.Webb, Bergenia schmidtii (Regel) Silva Tarouca, Bergenia crassifolia Fritsch, Beta macrocarpa Guss., Bassia laniflora (S.G.Gmel.) A.J.Scott, Dysphania schraderiana (Schult.) Mosyakin & Clemants, Dysphania pumilio (R.Br.) Mosyakin & Clemants, Dysphania multifida (L.) Mosyakin & Clemants, Dysphania cristata (F.Muell.) Mosyakin & Clemants, Dysphania carinata (R.Br.) Mosyakin & Clemants, Dysphania botrys (L.) Mosyakin & Clemants, Dysphania anthelmintica (L.) Mosyakin & Clemants, Dysphania ambrosioides (L.) Mosyakin & Clemants, Blitum nuttallianum Schult., Scaevola aemula R.Br., Physalis longifolia var. subglabrata (Mack. & Bush) Cronquist, Salix udensis Trautv., Salix elaeagnos Scop., Silene schafta Gmel. ex Hohen., Silene chalcedonica E.H.L.Krause, Gypsophila viscosa Murr., Silene muscipula L., Lonicera acuminata Wall., Lonicera ×purpusii Rehder, Lonicera pileata Oliv., Canna generalis L.H.Bailey, Lycopus exaltatus L.f., Thymus citriodorus (Pers.) Schreb., Lallemantia iberica Fisch. & C.A.Mey., Alcea rugosa Alef., Echinopsis silvestrii Speg., Trigonella hierosolymitana Boiss., Primula florindae Kingdon-Ward, Primula denticulata Sm., Elatine alsinastrum L., Blumenbachia insignis Schrad., Blumenbachia hieronymi Urb., Polygonum aviculare subsp. rurivagum (Jord. ex Boreau) Berher, Gilia capitata subsp. mediomontana V.E.Grant, Pulmonaria rubra Schott, Anchusa ochroleuca M.Bieb., Glandularia aristigera (S.Moore) Tronc., Pilea peperomioides Diels, Urtica pilulifera L., Cenchrus alopecuroides Thunb., Nassella hyalina (Nees) Barkworth, Nassella filiculmis (Delile) Barkworth, Setaria dielsii R.A.W.Herrm., Echinaria capitata Desf., Cynodon incompletus Nees, Schmidtia kalahariensis Stent, Tragus koelerioides Asch., Fargesia spathacea Franch., Digitaria aequiglumis (Hack. & Arechav.) Parodi, Apera intermedia Hack., Cynodon convergens F.Muell., Chloris pycnothrix Trin., Phalaris platensis Henrard, Vulpia ligustica Link, Vulpia geniculata Link, Vulpia antucensis Trin., Enteropogon acicularis (Lindl.) Lazarides, Polypogon chilensis Pilg., Erica carnea L., Decaisnea insignis Hook.f. & Thomson, Sedum cepaeum St.-Lag., Sedum cepaea L., Crassula peduncularis (Sm.) F.Meigen, Tragopogon dubius subsp. major (Jacq.) Vollmann, Dahlia cultorum Thorsrud & Reisaeter, Helenium clementii Verloove & Lambinon, Glis glis (Linnaeus, 1766), Tragopogon mirabilis Rouy, Sphaerocarpos texanus Austin, Riccia rhenana Lorb., Coccus hesperidum Linnaeus, 1758, Iduna rama (Sykes, 1832), Gyrodactylus proterorhini Ergens, 1967, Atomaria lewisi Reitter, 1877, Anatis ocellata (Linnaeus, 1758), Myzia oblongoguttata (Linnaeus, 1758), Scymnus nigrinus Kugelann, 1794, Bruchus rufimanus Boheman, 1833, Bruchus ervi Frölich, 1799, Bruchus pisorum (Linnaeus, 1758), Bruchus signaticornis Gyllenhal, 1833, Abax parallelus (Duftschmid, 1812), Sphodrus leucophthalmus (Linnaeus, 1758), Tuponia hippophaes (Fieber, 1861), Conostethus venustus (Fieber, 1858), Lithoglyphus naticoides (C.Pfeiffer, 1828), Arion lusitanicus J.Mabille, 1868, Hydrochoerus hydrochaeris (Linnaeus, 1766), Tegenaria ferruginea (Panzer, 1804), Cerambyx cerdo Linnaeus, 1758, Pinus nigra subsp. laricio (Poir.) Maire, Vulpia alopecuros (Schousb.) Link, Cenchrus flaccidus (Griseb.) Morrone, Crepis foetida subsp. rhoeadifolia (M.Bieb.) Celak., Crepis sancta subsp. nemausensis (P.Fourn.) Babc., Bupleurum gerardi All., Gracupica nigricollis (Paykull, 1807), Gammarus roeselii Gervais, 1835, Pristiphora laricis (Hartig, 1837), Tribolium destructor Uyttenboogaart, 1934, Heterobostrychus hamatipennis (Lesne, 1895), Thaumatotibia leucotreta (Meyrick, 1913), Elophila nymphaeata (Linnaeus, 1758), Melia azedarach L., Ilex ×altaclerensis (Loud.) Dallim., Bubo bubo (Linnaeus, 1758), Ara macao (Linnaeus, 1758), Ara ararauna (Linnaeus, 1758), Torilis africana Spreng., Scandix stellata Banks & Solander, Bupleurum praealtum L., Smyrnium perfoliatum L., Daucus glochidiatus (Labill.) Fisch., C.A.Mey. & Avé-Lall., Daucus aureus Desf., Chenopodium striatiforme Murr, Chenopodium probstii Aellen, Senecio vernalis Waldst. & Kit., Centaurea solstitialis subsp. adamii (Willd.) Nym., Artemisia campestris subsp. maritima (DC.) Arcang., Sturnia sinensis (Gmelin, 1788), Lophocolea semiteres (Lehm.) Mitt., Cyphostethus tristriatus (Fabricius, 1787), Thecturota marchii (Dodero, 1922), Trichiusa immigrata Lohse, 1984, Corticeus linearis (Fabricius, 1790), Gnatocerus cornutus (Fabricius, 1798), Microlestes minutulus (Goeze, 1777), Callistus lunatus (Fabricius, 1775), Henoticus californicus (Mannerheim, 1843), Crithagra mozambica (P.L.Statius Müller, 1776), Amaranthus retroflexus L., Amaranthus caudatus L., Cynodon dactylon (L.) Pers., Phoenix dactylifera L., Amphibalanus reticulatus Utinomi, 1967, Trachemys scripta elegans (Wied, 1838), Trachemys scripta troostii (Holbrook, 1836), Graptemys pseudogeographica kohnii (Baur, 1890), Lacerta viridis (Laurenti, 1768), Natrix tessellata (Laurenti, 1768), Solanum villosum subsp. miniatum (Bernh. ex Willd.) J.M.Edmonds, Cicerbita macrophylla subsp. macrophylla, Scandix australis subsp. grandiflora (L.) Thell., Dianthus superbus L., Silene nocturna L., Gentiana acaulis L., Prunus domestica subsp. domestica, Symphoricarpos albus var. laevigatus (Fernald) S.F.Blake, Sambucus canadensis L., Clematis integrifolia L., Helleborus orientalis Lam., Clematis montana Buch.-Ham. ex DC., Equisetum hyemale subsp. affine (Engelm.) Calder & Roy L.Taylor, Rumex thyrsiflorus Fingerh., Amsinckia intermedia Fisch. & C.A.Mey., Ballota nigra subsp. nigra, Salvia verbenaca L., Leonurus japonicus Houtt., Lamium galeobdolon subsp. argentatum (Smejkal) J.Duvign., Teucrium chamaedrys L., Nemophila menziesii var. menziesii, Oenothera canovirens Steele, Aristida longespica Poir., Fraxinus angustifolia subsp. oxycarpa (Willd.) Franco & Rocha Afonso, Tragopogon dubius Scop., Atriplex leptocarpa F.Muell., Axyris amaranthoides L., Panicum miliaceum subsp. miliaceum, Amphibalanus improvisus Darwin, 1854, Caenoplana bicolor (Graff, 1899), Austrostipa scabra subsp. scabra, Cryptachaea blattea (Urquhart, 1886), Nicoletia phytophila Gervais, 1844, Laonome calida Capa, 2007, Melicertum octocostatum (M.Sars, 1835), Trachemys scripta scripta, Zinnia angustifolia var. angustifolia, Vicia sativa subsp. sativa, Arabidopsis arenosa subsp. arenosa, Beta vulgaris subsp. vulgaris, Cyperus longus subsp. longus, Clinopodium nepeta subsp. nepeta, Euonymus japonicus Thunb., Lotus corniculatus subsp. corniculatus, Sphaeralcea bonariensis Griseb., Cyclamen coum Mill., Cyclamen hederifolium Aiton, Rhododendron luteum Sweet, Armeria arenaria Schult., Gomphocarpus fruticosus (L.) Ait., Oxalis triangularis A.St.-Hil., Dryopteris erythrosora (Eat.) Kuntze, Polystichum polyblepharum C.Presl, Lopezia racemosa Cav., Convolvulus tricolor L., Sedum dasyphyllum L., Graptemys pseudogeographica pseudogeographica, Achillea salicifolia subsp. salicifolia, Centaurea solstitialis subsp. solstitialis, Gilia capitata subsp. capitata, Pastinaca sativa subsp. sativa, Trifolium hybridum subsp. hybridum, Vicia pannonica subsp. pannonica, Vicia villosa subsp. villosa, Neslia paniculata subsp. paniculata, Setaria verticillata var. verticillata, Avena sterilis subsp. sterilis, Carex muricata subsp. muricata, Pinus nigra subsp. nigra, Uromyces veratri (DC.) J.Schröt., Acer cappadocicum Gleditsch, Acer monspessulanum L., Acer rufinerve Siebold & Zucc., Salix purpurea subsp. purpurea, Silene scabriflora, Silene behen Wirzen, Silene baccifera Roth, Silene nocturna subsp. nocturna, Dianthus giganteus subsp. giganteus, Gentiana asclepiadea L., Actinidia deliciosa (Chev.) C.F.Liang & A.R.Ferguson, Pyrus communis var. communis, Pyrus communis subsp. communis, Filipendula camtschatica (Pall.) Maxim., Potentilla recta subsp. recta, Vicia villosa f. villosa, Thalictrum speciosissimum L., Malope malacoides L., Bistorta amplexicaulis (D.Don) Greene, Polygonum plebejum R.Br., Elaeagnus macrophylla Thunb., Linum austriacum subsp. austriacum, Gilia capitata var. capitata, Nonea pulla DC., Pulmonaria mollis Guep., Pulmonaria longifolia Bast. ex Boreau, Cerinthe minor L., Heliotropium suaveolens M.Bieb., Anchusa officinalis subsp. officinalis, Valerianella coronata (L.) DC., Platanus hispanica Ten., Pilea hyalina Fenzl, Sixalix atropurpurea (L.) Greuter & Burdet, Knautia integrifolia K.Koch, Vicia sativa f. sativa, Plantago myosuros Lam., Plantago afra L., Plantago sempervirens Crantz, Agastache rugosa Kuntze, Leonurus quinquelobatus Gilib., Lavandula dentata L., Lamium garganicum subsp. garganicum, Caryopteris incana Miq., Callicarpa bodinieri H.Lév., Asarum europaeum L., Paronychia brasiliana DC., Roemeria hybrida DC., Glaucium grandiflorum Boiss. & A.Huet, Pseudofumaria alba (Miller) Lidén, Papaver atlanticum (Ball) Coss., Fumaria muralis W.D.J.Koch, Galanthus nivalis subsp. nivalis, Eryngium bourgatii Gouan, Dryopteris cycadina (Franch. & Sav.) C.Chr., Oenothera victorinii R.R.Gates & Catches., Oenothera cambrica Rostański, Oenothera issleri Renner ex Rostański, Oenothera indecora Cambess., Oenothera rubricaulis Klebahn, Oenothera perangusta R.R.Gates, Oenothera deflexa R.R.Gates, Aesculus indica (Wall. ex Jacquem.) Hook.f., Amaranthus capensis Thell., Amaranthus capensis subsp. capensis, Ptilotus spicatus F.Muell. ex Benth., Amaranthus quitensis Kunth, Amaranthus mitchellii Benth., Amaranthus macrocarpus var. macrocarpus, Convolvulus tricolor subsp. tricolor, Ipomoea hederacea var. hederacea, Rhododendron ponticum L., Halimium alyssoides K.Koch, Melampyrum nemorosum L., Cymbalaria muralis G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Schreb., Cymbalaria muralis subsp. muralis, Orobanche flava Mart. ex F.W.Schultz, Antirrhinum graniticum Rothm., Ellisiophyllum pinnatum Makino, Crassula decumbens Thunb., Umbilicus rupestris (Salisb.) Dandy, Sempervivum barbulatum Schott, Hylotelephium maximum (L.) J.Holub, Doryopteris raddiana (Pr.) F, Saxifraga rotundifolia L., Rodgersia aesculifolia Batalin, Chenopodium borbasioides Ludwig ex Ascherson & Graebner, Erythranthe moschata (Douglas ex Lindl.) G.L.Nesom, Nepeta faassenii Bergmans ex Stearn, Chaenorhinum origanifolium (L.) Kostel., Verbascum divaricatum Kitt., Lasius neglectus van Loon, Boomsma & Andrásfalvy, 1990, Odontites luteus Steven, Triraphis mollis R.Br., Malcolmia maritima (L.) R.Br., Pisum sativum var. arvense (L.) Poir., Mentzelia albicaulis Dougl. ex Hook., Lactuca sativa L., Chenopodiastrum simplex (Torr.) S.Fuentes, Uotila & Borsch, Rumex pulcher subsp. woodsii (De Not.) Arcangeli, Oxybasis urbica (L.) S.Fuentes, Uotila & Borsch, Cyperus longus subsp. badius (Desf.) Bonnier & Layens, Convolvulus tricolor subsp. cupanianus (Tod.) Cavara & Grande, Centranthus ruber (All.) Lam. & DC., Mus musculus Linnaeus, 1758, Euonymus latifolius Mill., Urtica membranacea Poir. ex Savigny, Dipsacus strigosus Willd., Phyla nodiflora var. minor (Gillies & Hook.) N.O'Leary & Múlgura, Pastinaca sativa subsp. urens (Req. ex Godr.) Celak., Mentha gentilis Forssk., Scrophularia scorodonia L., Fulvius subnitens Poppius, 1909, Kickxia elatine subsp. crinita (Mabille) W.Greuter, Nonnea pulla DC., Tagetes tenuifolia Cav., Rosa multiflora Murray, Knautia integrifolia Bertol., Soliva anthemifolia R.Br., Ribes odoratum Schlecht. ex Hemsl., Polygonum argyrocoleum Steud. ex Kunze, Rytidosperma tenuius (Steud.) A.Hansen & Sunding, Orobanche amethystea Thuill., Silene behen L., Avena nuda Thuill., Nemophila menziesii var. integrifolia (Parish) Brand, Arion vulgaris Moquin-Tandon, 1855, Cyperus longus A.Rich., Saxifraga ×arendsii Engl., Sinelobus vanhaareni Bamber, 2014, Disakisperma dubium (Kunth) P.M.Peterson & N.Snow, Oxalis tetraphylla Cav., Odontites jaubertianus (Boreau) D.Dietr. ex Walpers, Hieracium pilosum Froel., Anoplophora glabripennis (Motschulsky, 1854), Amaranthus ozanonii Piszter, Hylotrupes bajulus (Linné, 1758), Euchiton sphaericus (Willd.) Holub, Epilobium novae-civitatis Smejkal, Trifolium sylvaticum Gérard ex Loisel., Urtica incisa Poir., Alternanthera angustifolia R.Br., Campsis radicans (L.) Seem., Erodium trifolium Cav., Glebionis coronaria (L.) Tzvelev, Viola cornuta L., Alexandrium tamarense (Lebour) Balech, Syringa josikaea J.Jacq. ex Rchb., Chenopodium borbasioides A.Ludw., Salix acutifolia Willd., Nephila Leach, 1815, Technomyrmex vitiensis Mann, 1921, Batrachochytrium salamandrivorans A.Martel, Blooi, Bossuyt & Pasmans, 2013, Raphanus sativus L., Cytisus multiflorus (Aiton) Sweet, Linaria hirta Moench, Cuscuta gronovii Willd., Epimedium alpinum L., Lonicera japonica Thunb. ex Murray, Armeria maritima Mill., Crepis nicaeensis Balbis, Dysphania glomulifera (Nees) Paul G.Wilson, Plantago loeflingii L., Skimmia japonica Thunb., Silene otites (L.) Wibel, Petasites albus Gaertn., Helleborus lividus Aiton, Vaccinium macrocarpum Aiton, Poecilium lividum (Rossi, 1794), Veronica glauca Sibth. & Sm., Oenothera oehlkersi Kappus ex Rostanski, Mya arenaria Linnaeus, 1758, Carex crus-corvi Shuttlew., Triticum aestivum L., Nymphaea marliacea Hort.Latour-Marliac, Chara braunii S.G.Gmel., Arnebia decumbens Coss. & Kralik, Dasypyrum villosum (L.) P.Candargy, Scrophularia vernalis L., Clarkia bottae (Spach) F.H.Lewis & M.E.Lewis, Prunus armeniaca L., Ranunculus pensylvanicus L.f., Malva maroccana (Batt. & Trab.) Verloove & Lambinon, Ranunculus lanuginosus L., Anchusa arvensis Tausch, Symphyotrichum lateriflorum (L.) Á.Löve & D.Löve, Colutea arborescens L., Oxybasis macrosperma (Hook.f.) S.Fuentes, Uotila & Borsch., Linaria triornithophora (L.) Willd., Reseda lutea subsp. vivantii (P.Monts.) Rovira, Odontites luteus (L.) Clairv., Lysimachia monellii (L.) U.Manns & Anderb., Dysphania pseudomultiflora (Murr) Verloove & Lambinon, Polygonatum hybridum Brügger, Triticum monococcum L., Cucumis myriocarpus, Spiraea ×billardii Hérincq, Datura ferox L., Rumex obtusifolius subsp. sylvestris (Lam.) Celak., Viola ×wittrockiana Kappert, Lonicera maackii (Rupr.) Maxim., Brassica rapa L., Senecio sarracenicus L., Amaranthus albus L., Rumex pseudonatronatus (Borbás) Murb., Acer palmatum C.P.Thunberg ex A.Murray, Oenothera fallax Renner, Pterostichus cristatus (L.Dufour, 1820), Thlaspi alliaceum, Sclerolaena muricata Domin, Pulmonaria mollis Wulfen ex Hornem., Schoenoplectiella bucharica (Roshev.) Hayas., Linaria chalepensis (L.) Mill., Hydrocotyle ranunculoides L.f., Anoplophora chinensis (Forster, 1771), Valerianella locusta var. oleracea (Schltdl.) Breistr., Symphytum caucasicum M.Bieb., Diplachne fusca subsp. fusca, Ambrosia artemisiifolia L., Nicotiana langsdorfii Weinm., Xanthium spinosum var. ambrosioides (Hook & Arn.) Löve & Dans., Acer japonicum C.P.Thunberg ex A.Murray, Chaenorrhinum origanifolium (L.) Kostel., 1844, Dianthus subacaulis Vill., Rumex ×hybridus Kindb., Falco biarmicus Temminck, 1825, Centaurea pectinata L., Eragrostis neomexicana Vasey, Hypericum olympicum L., Plantago lagopus L., Chrysomphalus aonidum (Linnaeus, 1758), Bromus polyanthus Scribn., Artemisia abrotanum L., Epimedium pinnatum Fisch. ex DC., Potentilla supina subsp. costata Soják, Sporobolus creber De Nardi, Parentucellia latifolia (L.) Caruel, Bonamia ostreae Pichot, Comps, Tigé, Grizel & Rabouin, 1980, Cercidiphyllum japonicum Siebold & Zucc., Monochamus galloprovincialis (Olivier, 1795), Noctiluca scintillans (Macartney) Kof. & Swezy, Falco rusticolus Linnaeus, 1758, Citrus aurantium L., Pimpinella anisum L., Scilla siberica Andrews, Sempervivum globiferum L., Cacoecimorpha pronubana (Hubner, 1799), Celastrus orbiculatus C.P.Thunberg ex A.Murray, Anarrhinum bellidifolium (L.) Willd., Teucrium resupinatum Desf., Armeria arenaria, Prunus domestica subsp. syriaca (Borkh.) Janch. ex Mansf., Aster amellus L., Linaria simplex Desfontaines., Proboscidea louisianica, Papaver nudicaule L., Silene cretica L., Oenothera oehlkersii A.Kappus, Chenopodium preissmannii Murr, Spiraea japonica L.f., Avena nuda L., Allium christophii Trautv., Brachycome heterodonta DC., Silene stricta L., Mesembryanthemum cordifolium L.f., Scrophularia scopolii Hoppe ex Pers., Populus canadensis Moench, Corbicula fluminea (O.F.Müller, 1774), Eragrostis lacunaria Benth., Petroselinum crispum (Mill.) A.W.Hill, Artemisia pontica L., Valeriana phu L., Matthiola incana (L.) R.Br., Inula spiraeifolia L., Saxifraga geum L., Anchusa procera Besser, Linaria supina (L.) Desf., Anisocampium niponicum (Mett.) Yea C.Liu, W.L.Chiou & M.Kato, Lonicera chrysantha Turcz., Rumex erubescens Simonk., Spirobassia hirsuta (L.) Freitag & G.Kadereit, Adonis flammea Jacq., Pulvinaria floccifera (Westwood, 1870), Diplachne fusca subsp. fascicularis (Lam.) P.M.Peterson & N.Snow, Salix elaeagnos subsp. angustifolia (Cariot) Rech.fil., Cephalaria alpina Schrad., Monochamus sartor (Fabricius, 1787), Silene viscosa Pers., Linaria simplex DC., Pilosella piloselloides (Vill.) Soják, Galinsoga quadriradiata Ruiz & Pav., Medicago sativa Urb., Oenothera suaveolens Pers., Centaurea phrygia L., Quercus palustris Münchh., Avena ×marquandii Druce, Bidens triplinervia var. macrantha (Wedd.) Sherff, Lonicera ×italica Tausch, Vicia pannonica subsp. striata (M.Bieb.) Nyman, Hordeum distichon L., Modiola caroliniana (L.) G.Don, Papaver setiferum Goldblatt, Schkuhria pinnata (Lam.) Kuntze, Frankliniella occidentalis (Pergande, 1895), Cephalaria syriaca Schrad., Potentilla recta subsp. obscura (Willd.) Arcang., Sasa palmata E.G.Camus, Torilis leptophylla Rchb.f., Diplachne fusca subsp. uninervia (J.Presl) P.M.Peterson & N.Snow, Tinantia erecta Schltdl., Artemisia annua L., Riccia crystallina L., Tamarix gallica L., Massilieurodes chittendeni (Laing, 1928), Amsinckia lycopsoides Lehm. ex Fisch. & C.A.Mey., Erigeron annuus (L.) Desf., Daboecia cantabrica (Huds.) K.Koch, Malva clementii (Cheek) Stace, Hedera hibernica (G.Kirchn.) Bean, Monochamus sutor (Linné, 1758), Lilium ×hollandicum Woodcock & Stearn, Phalaris platensis Henrard ex Heukels, Cornus sanguinea subsp. hungarica (Karpati) Soo, Oxalis corniculata L., Hypoponera schauinslandi (Emery, 1899), Crambe hispanica subsp. abyssinica (Hochst. ex R.E.Fr.) A.Prina, Chondrilla juncea L., Cotula australis (Spreng.) Hook.f., Rhagium inquisitor (Linné, 1758), Sorbus latifolia Pers., Guizotia abyssinica Cass., Potentilla indica (Andrews) T.Wolf, Aproceros leucopoda Takeuchi, 1939, Abronia fragrans Nutt., Mentha piperita L., Koenigia divaricata (L.) T.M.Schust. & Reveal, Marionfyfea adventor Jones & Sluys, 2016, Deroceras invadens Reise, Hutchinson, Schunack & Schlitt, 2011, Coccinella miranda Wollaston, 1864, Koenigia fennica (Reiersen) T.M.Schust. & Reveal, Physalis philadelphica Lambert, Poephila guttata, Neuroctenus lestoni Kormilev, Emys orbicularis (Linnaeus, 1758), Amaranthus blitum L., Galium parisiense var. parisiense, Verbascum chaixii Vill., Physalis philadelphica Lam., Beta vulgaris L., Silene italica (L.) Pers., Oenothera parviflora L., Koenigia campanulata (Hook.f.) T.M.Schust. & Reveal, Neslia paniculata (L.) Desv., Camelina sativa Crantz, Amaranthus hypochondriacus L., Aphis gossypii Glover, 1877, Physalis grisea (Waterf.) Mahinda Martínez, Alnus incana (L.) Moench, Phaeocystis pouchetii (Hariot) Lagerheim, 1893, Medicago sativa L., Salix daphnoides Vill., Allium scorodoprasum L., Calendula arvensis L., Podarcis siculus (Rafinesque-schmaltz, 1810), Epilobium ciliatum Raf., Symphyotrichum lanceolatum (Willd.) G.L.Nesom, Helianthus annuus L., Fumaria bastardii Boreau, Graptemys pseudogeographica (Gray, 1831), Solanum triflorum var. triflorum, Erodium malacoides (L.) L'Hér., Pilosella prussica (Nägeli & Peter) Soják, Agapornis fischeri, Natrix helvetica Lacépède, 1789, Delosperma cooperi L.Bolus, Rosa virginiana Herrm., Sporobolus townsendii (H.Groves & J.Groves) P.M.Peterson & Saarela, Erodium ciconium (L.) L'Hér., Bratislavia dadayi (Michaelsen, 1905), Carduus nutans subsp. leiophyllus (Petrovic) Arènes, Pavo cristatus Linnaeus, 1758, Tasserkidrilus americanus (Brinkhurst & Cook, 1966), Lachnagrostis eriantha (Hack.) A.J.Br., Origanum vulgare subsp. hirtum (Link) A.Terracc., Procyon cancrivorus G, Chenopodium probstii Aell., Pyracantha coccinea Roem., Oxybasis glauca var. salina (Standl.) Verloove, Cygnus buccinator, Columba livia, Pseudemys rubriventris (Le Conte, 1830), Meleagris gallopavo Linnaeus, 1758, Centaurea jacea x nigrescens, Fallopia baldschuanica x japonica, Verbascum blattaria × phoeniceum, Lysichiton americanus × camtschatcensis)" ]
}, "Country is Belgium" ]
}. The dataset includes 0 records from 291 constituent datasets:
7 records from International Collection of Microorganisms from Plants (ICMP).
22 records from Species observations during citizen science expeditions.
48 records from Natural History Museum Rotterdam (NL) - Mollusca collection.
6989 records from VIS - Reference freshwater monitoring in Flanders, Belgium (post 2013).
1 records from FBIP:ELM: Malacology Collections.
72 records from Naturalis Biodiversity Center (NL) - Mollusca.
52 records from Macrobenthos monitoring at long-term monitoring stations in the Belgian part of the North Sea between 1979 and 1999.
2 records from RMCA-HERP.
9 records from Edaphobase.
2 records from Steiermärkisches Landesmuseum Joanneum - Herbarium GJO.
135 records from The System-wide Information Network for Genetic Resources (SINGER).
1643 records from Waarnemingen.be - Hemiptera occurrences in Flanders and the Brussels Capital Region, Belgium.
3 records from CSIC-Real Jardín Botánico-Colección de Hongos (MA-Fungi).
403164 records from Florabank1 - A grid-based database on vascular plant distribution in the northern part of Belgium (Flanders and the Brussels Capital region).
17 records from InboVeg - Amphibious vegetation of shallow lakes at Turnhout.
2 records from Herbarium specimens of Université de Montpellier 2, Institut de Botanique (MPU)).
51210 records from Meise Botanic Garden Herbarium (BR).
1 records from Mosses (S).
7 records from International Fossil Shell Museum (NL) - Mollusca Collection.
8 records from Natural History Museum Rotterdam (NL) - Plantae collection.
1 records from Collection Mammalia SMF.
1232 records from Collection of saproxylic and xylobiont Beetles.
5 records from Naturalis Biodiversity Center (NL) - Amphibia and Reptilia.
2017 records from Invasive species - Invasive plants near waterways in West and East Flanders, Belgium.
3 records from University of Michigan Herbarium.
8 records from Naturalis Biodiversity Center (NL) - Aves.
1 records from Naturalis Biodiversity Center (NL) - Mammalia.
535 records from Midden-Limburg Fish Ponds Survey.
66056 records from Watervogels - Wintering waterbirds in Flanders, Belgium.
1 records from CSIC-Real Jardín Botánico-Anthos. Sistema de Información de las Plantas de España.
14 records from Oskarshamn herbarium (OHN).
3 records from Naturalis Biodiversity Center (NL) - Lepidoptera.
2 records from Herbarium specimens of the Muséum d'Histoire Naturelle of Aix-en-Provence (AIX).
178 records from Visherintroductie - Reintroduction of the fishes chub, dace, burbot, and brown trout in Flanders, Belgium.
2 records from European riparian ground beetles.
267 records from Bird Monitoring 2017, Meise Botanic Garden.
1 records from Ghent university - Zoology Museum - Nematod Collection.
5 records from Natural History Museum Rotterdam (NL) - Chordata collection.
76082 records from Exotic plant occurrences in Wallonia.
3 records from Zoological Museum Amsterdam, University of Amsterdam (NL) - Invasive Insecta.
44 records from Herbarium of Taiwan Forestry Research Institute.
15 records from ECatSym: Electronic World Catalog of Symphyta.
1 records from Entomology at ZMUC, Natural History Musem of Denmark.
61 records from VIT Herbarium - Vascular Plants (The Natural History Museum of Alava).
559 records from EBCC Atlas of European Breeding Birds.
5 records from Fungi (S).
1 records from Museu de Ciències Naturals de Barcelona: MCNB-Malac.
2623 records from Alien macro-invertebrates in Flanders, Belgium.
2 records from Coleção Ictiológica (MNRJ), Museu Nacional (MN), Universidade Federal do Rio de Janeiro(UFRJ).
5 records from University of British Columbia Herbarium (UBC) - Bryophytes Collection.
1 records from HUCS - Herbário da Universidade de Caxias do Sul.
1 records from My naturesounds - nature observations with sound recordings.
3 records from The cryptogamy collection (PC) at the Herbarium of the Muséum national d'Histoire Naturelle (MNHN - Paris).
66 records from Subtidal macrobenthos monitoring in function of a foreshore suppletion at the Belgian coast, period 2013-2016.
65 records from NMNH Extant Specimen Records.
147 records from Natural History Museum Maastricht (NL) - Herbarium.
12 records from Royal Botanic Gardens, Kew - Herbarium Specimens.
1 records from Herbario Nacional Colombiano (COL).
2295 records from Invasive species - Fallopia japonica on river dikes along the river Zeeschelde, Rupel and Durme.
2742 records from Living plant collection of Meise Botanic Garden.
9 records from SysTax - Zoological Collections.
14 records from Geneva Herbarium – De Candolle's Prodromus (G-DC).
1937 records from Naturalis Biodiversity Center (NL) - Botany.
6116 records from Manscape.
5 records from European Moth Nights.
2 records from Australian Antarctic Division Herbarium.
1 records from CABI Bioscience Genetic Resource Collection.
1 records from Zoological Museum Amsterdam, University of Amsterdam (NL) - Bryozoa.
34 records from Visfauna - Juvenile and adult fishes in riparian habitats along the river Leie in Flanders, Belgium.
55 records from Aranzadi Zientzi Elkartea.
45 records from RB - Rio de Janeiro Botanical Garden Herbarium Collection.
316 records from Dutch Foundation for Applied Water Research (STOWA) - Limnodata Neerlandica.
1 records from Anymals+plants - Citizen Science Data.
116 records from Herbario de la Universidad de Sevilla.
286 records from Royal Dutch Angling Association (SVN) - Piscaria.
88 records from Tropicos Specimen Data.
57 records from Xeno-canto - Bird sounds from around the world.
2 records from Vogeltrekstation (NL) - Historical Data on Timing of Ringing of Nestling Birds.
74 records from International Barcode of Life project (iBOL).
45 records from Essig Museum of Entomology.
1 records from USGS PWRC - Native Bee Inventory and Monitoring Lab (BIML).
16 records from International Barcode of Life project (iBOL).
1 records from mel.
1 records from The fishes collection (IC) of the Muséum national d'Histoire naturelle (MNHN - Paris).
2 records from Estonian University of Life Sciences.
1 records from CABI Bioscience Fungus Collection.
1 records from University of Michigan Museum of Zoology, Division of Birds.
3 records from Herbarium specimens of Jardins botaniques and Conservatoire Botanique of Nancy (NCY).
15723 records from Broedvogels - Atlas of the breeding birds in Flanders 2000-2002.
137 records from Fishbase.
1 records from Tiroler Landesmuseum Ferdinandeum.
209 records from Collections and observation data National Museum of Natural History Luxembourg.
1 records from MEXU/Colección de Briofitas.
175 records from CZE National PGR Inventory.
93 records from Epibenthos and demersal fish monitoring at long-term monitoring stations in the Belgian part of the North Sea.
6 records from Natural History Museum, Vienna - Herbarium W.
1 records from ZFMK Coleoptera collection.
1 records from Herbarium Hamburgense.
22 records from Diveboard - Scuba diving citizen science observations.
428 records from Ghent University - Zoology Museum - Insect collection.
2 records from PlutoF platform observations.
18426 records from NBN - Zomerganzen - Summering geese management and population counts in Flanders, Belgium.
4 records from Manchester Museum, University of Manchester, Botany Collection.
1 records from Collection Mollusca SMF.
289 records from Macrobenthos monitoring at long-term monitoring stations in the Belgian part of the North Sea from 2001 on.
1646 records from EURISCO, The European Genetic Resources Search Catalogue.
164 records from Herbario de Plantas Vasculares de la Universidad de Salamanca: SALA.
10058 records from ABV - Common breeding birds in Flanders, Belgium.
11 records from The New York Botanical Garden Herbarium (NY).
4 records from Naturalis Biodiversity Center (NL) - Paleobotany.
96 records from Geographically tagged INSDC sequences.
6 records from Bernice P. Bishop Museum.
51 records from Institut Botanic de Barcelona (IBB-CSIC-ICUB), BC-Plantae.
1 records from University of Tennessee Fungal Herbarium.
1 records from The reptiles and amphibians collection (RA) of the Muséum national d'Histoire Naturelle (MNHN - Paris).
6 records from The Erysiphales Collection at the Botanische Staatssammlung München.
1 records from Herbarium of Umeå University (UME).
103 records from Surveillance exotic mosquitoes in Belgium.
25 records from Nordic Genetic Resources.
960 records from Waarnemingen.be - Orthoptera occurrences in Flanders and the Brussels Capital Region, Belgium.
1 records from SPSF - Herbário Dom Bento José Pickel.
5357 records from VIS - Fishes in estuarine waters in Flanders, Belgium.
3 records from Chrysomelidae of Central Europe.
5 records from Jardín Botánico Atlántico, Gijón: JBAG-Laínz.
18 records from Plants galls.
6 records from Royal Botanic Garden Edinburgh Herbarium (E).
3 records from University of North Carolina Chapel Hill Herbarium.
3 records from LSUMZ Herps Collection.
3 records from Marine invertabrate(Mollusca) specimen database of Osaka Museum of Natural History.
373 records from CSIC-Real Jardín Botánico-Colección de Plantas Vasculares (MA).
5 records from International Barcode of Life project (iBOL).
2 records from herbario.
127 records from Centre for Genetic Resources, the Netherlands, PGR passport data.
3 records from Data collected during the expeditions of the e-learning projects Expedition Zeeleeuw and Planet Ocean.
104 records from Macrobenthos monitoring in function of the Water Framework Directive in the period 2007-2009.
1 records from Global compendium of Aedes albopictus occurrence.
12 records from Institut Menorquí d'Estudis. Colección Histórica de Rodríguez Femenías, Herbarium Generale Minoricae: HGM-Femenias.
17 records from Herbaria of the University and ETH Zürich.
4068 records from RBINS DaRWIN.
1 records from Zoological Museum Amsterdam, University of Amsterdam (NL) – Herpetology.
12 records from Lund Botanical Museum (LD).
3 records from Herbarium specimens of Société des Sciences Naturelles et Mathématiques de Cherbourg (CHE).
66 records from Natural History Museum (London) Collection Specimens.
6 records from Nijmegen Natural History Museum (NL) - Herbarium.
1 records from Aves MZS.
3 records from Staatliches Museum für Naturkunde Stuttgart, Herbarium.
450 records from Miscellaneous Vascular Plants.
10 records from Paleobiology Database.
22 records from Universidad del País Vasco/EHU, Bilbao: Herbario BIO.
170 records from Visfauna - Juvenile and adult fishes in riparian habitats along the river Yser in Flanders, Belgium.
5 records from Botanic Garden of the Finnish Museum of Natural History.
395 records from Waarnemingen.be - Fish occurrences in Flanders and the Brussels Capital Region, Belgium.
6249 records from Invasive species - Chinese mitten crab (Eriocheir sinensis) in Flanders, Belgium.
2465 records from Herbarium of Namur.
94 records from Epibenthos and demersal fish monitoring in function of dredge disposal monitoring in the Belgian part of the North Sea.
14 records from Zoologische Staatssammlung Muenchen - International Barcode of Life (iBOL) - Barcode of Life Project Specimen Data.
1 records from Subtidal epibenthos and demersal fish monitoring in function of a foreshore suppletion at the Belgian coast, period 2013-2016.
2 records from Instituto de Investigación CIBIO, Universidad de Alicante: CEUA.
4 records from Collection Herpetology SMF.
439257 records from Waarnemingen.be - Non-native animal occurrences in Flanders and the Brussels Capital Region, Belgium.
28 records from Naturalis Biodiversity Center (NL) - Cainozoic Mollusca.
11 records from NDFFButterflyData.
11 records from Actualización de las bases de datos de colecciones, especies en peligro de extinción, colecta y propagación de germoplasma.
324 records from Formidabel; Belgian Ants Database.
5 records from Museo Argentino de Ciencias Naturales "Bernardino Rivadavia" (MACN). Vascular Plants National Collection (BAv).
1877 records from Trekvis - Migratory fishes in the river Scheldt.
271 records from Macrobenthos monitoring in function of dredge disposal monitoring in the Belgian part of the North Sea.
35 records from Araneae Collection.
8 records from Vlinderdatabank - Butterflies in Flanders and the Brussels Capital Region, Belgium.
2904 records from A global database for the distributions of crop wild relatives.
1 records from University of Vienna, Institute for Botany - Herbarium WU.
1260 records from Natagriwal ; Observations made from operations within Natura 2000 habitats and other semi-natural areas.
227504 records from Waarnemingen.be - Non-native plant occurrences in Flanders and the Brussels Capital Region, Belgium.
1 records from BCE butterfly data.
88 records from Invasive species - Ruddy duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) in Flanders, Belgium.
118 records from Polish gene bank – passport data of plants accessions which are important in human life.
2 records from MPM Milwaukee Public Museum Invertebrate Zoology Collection.
9 records from BMSM Bailey-Matthews National Shell Museum.
7 records from Invertebrates Collection of the Swedish Museum of Natural History.
2 records from Fungal Biodiversity Centre (CBS) - Fungi strains.
17 records from PINK - Amphibia monitoring for the permanent surveillance of coastal areas in Flanders, Belgium.
3 records from Soft Wheat French National Collection.
1 records from Canadian Museum of Nature Palynology Collection.
7 records from Mammalogy Collection - Royal Ontario Museum.
1 records from IASTracker. Invasive Alien Species database.
2 records from MAL.
6 records from Mississippi Entomological Museum.
6 records from Botany (UPS).
4276 records from natagora-earlybirds.
2 records from Lund Museum of Zoology - Insect collections (MZLU).
9 records from Herbarium Berolinense.
1 records from Australian Museum provider for OZCAM.
4 records from CAS Herpetology (HERP).
60589 records from Belgian IFBL Flora Checklists (1939-1971).
3 records from Herbarium specimens of Herbiers Universitaires de Clermont-Ferrand (CLF).
7 records from Vascular Plant Herbarium, Oslo (O).
2 records from Oregon State Ichthyology Collection.
1 records from Natusfera Citizen Science Observation Dataset.
2 records from Naturalis Biodiversity Center (NL) - Chelicerata and Myriapoda.
5 records from Fungus Collections at Staatliches Museum für Naturkunde Karlsruhe (Herbarium KR).
44 records from Ghent University - Zoology Museum - Vertebrate collection.
13 records from French Grapevine Genetic Resources Center.
4258 records from ARABEL - Arachnologia Belgica.
8577 records from EOD - eBird Observation Dataset.
1 records from Collection Crustacea - ZMB.
29 records from Museum of Comparative Zoology, Harvard University.
1 records from Mollusca specimens of Toyama Science Museum.
49 records from SINGER Coordinator.
6 records from Biologiezentrum Linz.
22852 records from Waterbirds of the Botanic Garden Meise.
1 records from NCSM Invertebrate Paleontology Collection.
1 records from Naturhistorisches Museum Mainz, Botanical Collection.
47 records from MODIRISK:Monitoring of Mosquito Vectors, Longitudinal study.
5 records from Phanerogamic Botanical Collections (S).
154 records from naturgucker.
2 records from UF Invertebrate Zoology.
12746 records from Belgian Coccinellidae - Ladybird beetles in Belgium.
8 records from Herbier de Strasbourg.
8 records from Paleobiology Database.
4 records from Animal Sound Archive.
315 records from TestWat - Macroinvertebrates and macrophytes of freshwater bodies in Flanders, Belgium.
5 records from MODIRISK: Monitoring of Mosquito Vectors of Disease (inventory).
5545 records from Invasive species - American bullfrog (Lithobates catesbeianus) in Flanders, Belgium.
2 records from Ghent University - Zoology Museum - Invertebrate collection.
1966 records from iNaturalist Research-grade Observations.
62 records from BCCM/LMG Bacteria collection.
3 records from Natural History Museum Maastricht (NL) - Entomological Collection.
1 records from Provincial Museum of Alberta, Edmonton, AB, Canada. Birds (Aves).
29 records from WFVZ Bird Collections.
1 records from Mammifères (sauf Chiroptères) du Muséum d'Histoire Naturelle de la ville de Bourges (BOUM).
19 records from Herbario Museo de La Salle Bogotá (BOG).
1 records from Mollusc (marine) data for Great Britain and Ireland.
1 records from SANT Herbarium vascular plants collection.
537 records from Saltabel - Orthoptera in Belgium.
30 records from BioFresh Pond Data.
1 records from Spatially explicit database of tree related microhabitats (TreMs). Version 1.2. Integrate+ project.
1 records from CeDoc de Biodiversitat Vegetal: BCB-bryo.
8 records from Naturalis Biodiversity Center (NL) - Coleoptera.
168 records from Macrobenthos monitoring in function of aggregate extraction activities in the Belgian part of the North Sea.
1 records from Harvard University Herbaria: All Records.
4 records from Continuous Plankton Recorder Dataset (SAHFOS).
129 records from Colección de plantas vasculares del herbario de la Universitat de València (VAL)..
170 records from Loopkevers Grensmaas - Ground beetles near the river Meuse in Flanders, Belgium.
1 records from AMNH Bird Collection.
279 records from bioman_belgium.
1 records from Bryophyte herbarium TRH, NTNU University Museum.
331 records from AntWeb.
2 records from Northern Territory Museum and Art Gallery provider for OZCAM.
1 records from Intermountain Herbarium (Utah State University).
3 records from Database on Forest Disturbances in Europe.
82 records from The vascular plants collection (P) at the Herbarium of the Muséum national d'Histoire Naturelle (MNHN - Paris).
281 records from InboVeg - NICHE-Vlaanderen groundwater related vegetation relevés for Flanders, Belgium.
296 records from Depletion fishing in the rivers Grote Nete and Kleine Nete in Flanders, Belgium.
1 records from La colección briológica del Herbario Nacional (MEXU). Actualización 2000.
1 records from Mammals housed at MHNG, Geneva.
4919 records from VIS - Estuarine monitoring in Flanders, Belgium (post 2013).
2 records from Alterra (NL) - Comparison of entomofauna in four different habitats.
1 records from Natural History Museum Rotterdam (NL) - Invertebrata miscellaneous Collection.
1 records from Herbario HSS Finca La Orden-Valdesequera (CICYTEX). Gobierno de Extremadura.
1 records from Universidad de Murcia, Dpto. Biología Vegetal (Botánica), Murcia: MUB-HEPATICAE.
1 records from Ornithology Collection Passeriformes - Royal Ontario Museum.
42 records from Invasive species - Chinese muntjac (Muntiacus reevesi) in Flanders, Belgium.
329 records from United States National Plant Germplasm System Collection.
17 records from Naturalis Biodiversity Center (NL) - Crustacea.
8 records from Natural History Museum Rotterdam (NL) - Insecta collection.
70 records from Herbarium GAT.
269 records from Waarnemingen.be - Hymenoptera occurrences in Flanders and the Brussels Capital Region, Belgium.
4 records from Herbarium Senckenbergianum (FR).
35 records from Epibenthos and demersal fish monitoring data in function of wind energy development in the Belgian part of the North Sea.
66 records from MBM - Herbário do Museu Botânico Municipal.
12 records from Herbario del Jardín Botánico-Histórico La Concepción: HBC.
182 records from Fauna and flora inventories (terrestrial and limnetic) from the South of Belgium.
1 records from Michigan State University Herbarium Lichens.
35217 records from Waarnemingen.be - Plant occurrences in Flanders and the Brussels Capital Region, Belgium.
162 records from Likona Invertebrates.
7 records from The Fungal Collection at the Senckenberg Museum für Naturkunde Görlitz.
213 records from Carnet en Ligne.
33 records from Epibenthos and demersal fish monitoring in function of aggregate extraction in the Belgian part of the North Sea.
3 records from Mammalia Collection of Institute of Systematics and Evolution of Animals.
3 records from ArtenFinder.
43 records from MEL AVH data.
41710 records from VIS - Fishes in inland waters in Flanders, Belgium.
1633 records from Visdoorgangen - Fish passage places in Flanders, Belgium.
10 records from Naturalis Biodiversity Center (NL) - Porifera.
23 records from Zooplankton monitoring in the Belgian Part of the North Sea between 2009 and 2010.
1 records from Natural History Museum, University of Tartu.
9 records from Field Museum of Natural History (Zoology) Invertebrate Collection.
1 records from University of British Columbia Herbarium (UBC) - Vascular Plant Collection.
338 records from Waarnemingen.be - Other insect occurrences in Flanders and the Brussels Capital Region, Belgium.
312 records from Fish data of the Belgian River Meuse from 1989 to 2012.
1 records from Entomology Division, Yale Peabody Museum. Data from some individual datasets included in this download may be licensed under less restrictive terms.